• Student Nutrition Sites

    [ English | En Español | An Kreyòl Ayisyen ]

    This list is continually updated. Information is current as of 9:00 a.m. on Wednesday, July 28, 2021.

    Please note: Families can visit any of these meals sites. Children do not need to be present. The site does not need to be in your home district or at the school your child attends

    Click on column headers to sort. Click on Site Name to see a map. There is also a map showing all locations.

    Wilmington mobile meal sites are also shown separately


     :

    City Address Zip Sponsor Days of Operation Breakfast Time Lunch Time Other Meal Times
    Bear Waterford - Playground at Donna Marie Way Donna Marie Way 19701 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 11:30    
    Bear Christiana Meadows - Club house parking lot Bear Christiana Rd 19701 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 11:30    
    Bear Flamingo & Curlew - Parking on Curlew by Street Corner Curlew Dr. & Flamingo Dr. 19702 Christina School District M - F 11:45 - 12:00    
    Bear Sparrow Run - Flamingo & Teal in the gravel area near the park Flamingo Dr. & Teal Circle 19702 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 11:45    
    Bear Keats Way & St. Andrews at dead end Keats Way 19701 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 11:30    
    Bear Crofton/Treelane - Mack's Shopping Center Parking Lot 108 Mario Dr. 19701 Christina School District M - F 11:45 - 12:15    
    Bear Olive B. Loss Elementary School 200 Brennan Blvd. 19701 Appoquinimink School District W 10:00 am - 12:00 pm 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Note
    Bear Glasgow Trailer Park - Rental Office at entrance Salem Church Rd. & Cornell Dr. 19702 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 11:30    
    Bear Glasgow Pines at Scotland Drive & Dufferin Drive Scotland Dr. & Dufferin Dr. 19702 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 11:30    
    Bear Scotland Drive & Thornhill Drive Thornhill Dr. & Ridge Way 19702 Christina School District M - F 11:30 - 12:00    
    Bear Kemper Drive & W Plover Drive W Plover Dr. & Kemper Dr. 19702 Christina School District M - F 12:00 - 12:15    
    Blades Blades Park 136-198 East 7th Street 19973 Seaford School District M, T, W, Th 12:05 - 12:25 p.m. 12:05 - 12:25 p.m.  
    Blades Blades Elementary School 136-198 East 7th Street 19973 Seaford School District M, T, W, Th 4:30- 5:30 p.m. 4:30- 5:30 p.m.  
    Bridgeville Laverty Lane 1 Laverty Lane 19933 Woodbridge School District M 7 day meal packs will be served at each stop. No delivery on July 5. 11:20 - 11:35 a.m.  
    Bridgeville Elizabeth Cornish Landing 10 Elizabeth Cornish Landing 19933 Woodbridge School District M 7 day meal packs will be served at each stop. No delivery on July 5. 10:55 - 11:10 a.m.  
    Bridgeville Walkers Mill MHP 11365 2nd Street 19933 Woodbridge School District Th 7 day meal packs will be served at each stop. No delivery on July 5. 11:30 - 11:50 a.m.  
    Bridgeville Just a Hand Up 12603 Nat Turner Street 19933 Woodbridge School District Th 7 day meal packs will be served at each stop. No delivery on July 5. 12:15 - 12:25 p.m.  
    Bridgeville Bridgeville Library 600 Cannon St. 19933 Woodbridge School District M 7 day meal packs will be served at each stop. No delivery on July 5. 12:10 - 12:25 p.m.  
    Bridgeville Canterbury Apartments 300 Canterbury Apartment 19933 Woodbridge School District M 7 day meal packs will be served at each stop. No delivery on July 5. 10:40 - 10:50 a.m.  
    Bridgeville Karen Lane and Oak Road Karen Lane and Oak Road 19933 Woodbridge School District Th 7 day meal packs will be served at each stop. No delivery on July 5. 11:10 - 11:20 a.m.  
    Bridgeville Phillis Wheatley Elementary School 48 Church Street 19933 Woodbridge School District M, T, W, Th 9:00 - 9:30 a.m. 9:00 - 9:30 a.m. Meals can be picked up in the cafeteria.
    Bridgeville Rifle Range Road and Passwater Drive Madelyn Ave and Passwaters Dr 19933 Woodbridge School District Th 7 day meal packs will be served at each stop. No delivery on July 5. 10:45 - 11:00 a.m.  
    Bridgeville Victory Temple Church 22062 Mill Park Drive 19933 Woodbridge School District Th 7 day meal packs will be served at each stop. No delivery on July 5. 12:00 - 12:10 p.m.  
    Bridgeville WaWa (Bridgeville) 18586 Sussex Highway 19933 Woodbridge School District M 7 day meal packs will be served at each stop. No delivery on July 5. 11:45 - 12:00 a.m.  
    Brookside Albion Ct. & Durham Ct. at Kimberton Park Playground Durham Ct. & Albion Dr. 19713 Christina School District M - F 11:45 - 12:15    
    Camden Allen Frear Elementary School 238 Sorghum Mill Road 19934 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 4:30 - 5:30 p.m.
    Camden Brecknock County Park 80 Old Camden Road 19934 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Camden Positive Outcomes Charter 3337 S. DuPont Highway 19934 Positive Outcomes Charter School M, Th, F 10:00 a.m. - 2:30 p.m. 10:00 a.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
    Cheswold Cheswold Commerce Street & New Street 19936 Capital School District M - F 11:20 - 11:30 a.m. 11:20 - 11:30 a.m.  
    Christiana Full Circle Martial Arts 10 Peddlers Row 19702 Christina School District M - F   11:30 am - 12:00 pm 3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
    Claymont Stoneybrook 1117 Cedartree Court 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm  
    Claymont Knollwood Monument US-13 BUS 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:30 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.  
    Claymont Harbor Dr. Harbor Dr. 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:25 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Claymont Hickman Rd., at the Historical Marker Hickman Rd. 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 7:35 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:35 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Claymont Baitul Hidayah Masjid 3003 Philadelphia Pike 19703 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Claymont Peachtree Lane & Cedartree Lane Peachtree Lane & Cedartree Lane 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:25 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Claymont Claymont Elementary School 3401 Green Street 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Claymont Claymont Library 400 Lenape Way 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 11:05 am - 11:30 am 11:05 am - 11:30 am  
    Claymont Governor Printz Ext. & Forrest Ave. Governor Printz Ext. & Forrest Ave. 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:15 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:15 a.m.  
    Claymont Knollwood Civic Colby Avenue @ the Monument 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 11:30 am - 12:00 pm 11:30 am - 12:00 pm  
    Claymont Marion Ave. & Church Ln. Marion Ave. & Church Ln. 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 7:35 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:35 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Claymont Glenrock Dr. & Myles Rd. Glenrock Dr. & Myles Rd. 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:25 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Claymont Governor Prinz Blvd. & Prospect Dr. Governor Prinz Blvd. & Prospect Dr. 19809 Brandywine School District M - F 7:40 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:40 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Claymont Virginia Ave. & Sterling Ave. Virginia Ave. & Sterling Ave. 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:30 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.  
    Claymont Tabernacle Shalom Worship 98 Harvey Road 19703 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 12:00 - 2:00 p.m. 12:00 - 2:00 p.m.  
    Delmar Delmar High School 200 N Eighth Street 19940 Delmar School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. Curbside Meal Distribution on Wednesdays from 11:30-12:30 and 4:30-5:30 pm.
    Dover Oak Grove Mobile Home Park S. Little Creek Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:10 - 10:20 a.m. 10:10 - 10:20 a.m.  
    Dover Star Dust Drive 13 Stardust Drive 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:30 - 10:40 a.m. 10:30 - 10:40 a.m.  
    Dover Building 160-Willis Road Willis Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:15 - 11:25 a.m. 11:15 - 11:25 a.m.  
    Dover Willow Tree Mobile Home Park 19 Weeping Willow Court 19901 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Dover Simon Circle Building 375 Simon Circle 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:20 - 10:30 a.m. 10:20 - 10:30 a.m.  
    Dover General Green General Way 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:35 - 11:50 a.m. 11:35 - 11:50 a.m.  
    Dover Village of Westover Charring Crossing 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:30 - 10:40 a.m. 10:30 - 10:40 a.m.  
    Dover Bicentennial Greenblade Drive & Independence 19904 Capital School District M - F 11:55 a.m. - 12:05 p.m. 11:55 a.m. - 12:05 p.m.  
    Dover McKee Branch Harmony Lane 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:10 - 10:20 a.m. 10:10 - 10:20 a.m.  
    Dover Wood Crest Wood Crest & School Lane 19904 Capital School District M - F 11:30 - 11:40 a.m. 11:30 - 11:40 a.m.  
    Dover Bay Tree Bay Tree & Fairwind Place 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:30 - 10:40 a.m. 10:30 - 10:40 a.m.  
    Dover Persimmon Creek Persimmon Tree Lane 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:20 - 10:30 a.m. 10:20 - 10:30 a.m.  
    Dover Kentwood Estates Kentwood Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:10 - 10:20 a.m. 10:10 - 10:20 a.m.  
    Dover East Wind 437 East Wind Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:15 - 10:25 a.m. 10:15 - 10:25 a.m.  
    Dover Lakeland Mobile Home Park 62 Pinewood Ave 19901 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Dover Spruance Road 83 Spruance Rd 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:30 - 11:40 a.m. 11:30 - 11:40 a.m.  
    Dover Parker's Run Barkley Ct & Jordan Dr 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:00 - 11:10 a.m. 11:00 - 11:10 a.m.  
    Dover Booker T. Washington Elementary 901 Forest Street 19904 Capital School District M, T, W 8:00 - 8:30 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Dover Calvary Baptist Fulton Street & Kirkwood St 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:45 - 10:55 a.m. 10:45 - 10:55 a.m.  
    Dover Calvary Baptist Church Queen & Fulton Street 19904 Calvary Baptist Youth Summer Camp M - F 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm  
    Dover Cannon Mills North Downs Drive & Charring 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:15 - 10:25 a.m. 10:15 - 10:25 a.m.  
    Dover Capital Inn 1426 North DuPont Highway 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:20 - 11:30 a.m. 11:20 - 11:30 a.m.  
    Dover Capital Park Governors Blvd 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:15 - 11:25 a.m. 11:15 - 11:25 a.m.  
    Dover Westwind Meadows Greenway & Caroline Place 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:20 - 11:30 a.m. 11:20 - 11:30 a.m.  
    Dover Dover Air Base Housing 1 Circle Drive 19901 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Dover Country Village Apartments S. Little Creek Rd 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:40 - 10:50 a.m. 10:40 - 10:50 a.m.  
    Dover Kent Avenue Kent Avenue & Delaware Avenue 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:15 a.m. - 11:25 a.m. 11:15 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Dover Dover Country Club Apartments Greenway Square 19904 Capital School District M - F 11:05 - 11:15 a.m. 11:05 - 11:15 a.m.  
    Dover Dover Fire Department Reed Street & Governors Ave 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:00 - 11:10 a.m. 11:00 - 11:10 a.m.  
    Dover Dover High School 1 Dover High Drive 19904 Capital School District M - F 7:30 - 8:15 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Dover Dover Inn 428 N. DuPont Highway 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:10 - 10:20 a.m. 10:10 - 10:20 a.m.  
    Dover Dover YMCA II 825 Kenton Road 19904 YMCA of Delaware M - F   11:30 a.m. - 12:45 p.m. 3:00 - 4:00 p.m.
    Dover Lake Shore Village E. Goldinger Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:45 - 10:55 a.m. 10:45 - 10:55 a.m.  
    Dover East Dover Elementary School 852 S. Little Creek Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 8:00 - 8:30 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Dover Field Stone Kenton Road 19904 Capital School District M - F 11:40 - 11:50 a.m. 11:40 - 11:50 a.m.  
    Dover Forest Grove Mobile Homes Judith Road 19953 Capital School District M - F 11:10 - 11:20 a.m. 11:10 - 11:20 a.m.  
    Dover Fox Point Fox Point Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:40 - 11:50 a.m. 11:40 - 11:50 a.m.  
    Dover Fulton Market New & Fulton street 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:30 - 10:40 a.m. 10:30 - 10:40 a.m.  
    Dover Sankofa Community Center 39 S. West Street 19904 Capital School District M - F   11:35 - 11:45 a.m.  
    Dover City of Dover 10 Electric Avenue 19904 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware M - F 9:00 am - 9:45 am 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm  
    Dover Kent Budget Inn 383 N. DuPont Highway 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:20 - 11:30 a.m. 11:20 - 11:30 a.m.  
    Dover Kings Cliffe 1131 S. Bay Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 12:00 - 12:10 p.m. 12:00 - 12:10 p.m.  
    Dover The Laurels White Oak Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:00 - 11:10 a.m. 11:00 - 11:10 a.m.  
    Dover Leander Lakes Apartments Isabelle Isle 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 a.m. 10:00 - 10:10 a.m.  
    Dover Liberty Court Apartments 1289 Walker Road 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:25 - 10:35 a.m. 10:25 - 10:35 a.m.  
    Dover People's Place 381 College Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:35 a.m. - 11:45 a.m. 11:35 a.m. - 11:45 a.m.  
    Dover Pinewood Acres Pinewood Acres Avenue 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:25 - 10:35 a.m. 10:25 - 10:35 a.m.  
    Dover Riverchase River Chase Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:00 - 11:10 a.m. 11:00 - 11:10 a.m.  
    Dover Capital Green - Kent Avenue Kent Avenue & River Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:40 - 10:50 a.m. 10:40 - 10:50 a.m.  
    Dover Barristers Place Little Creek Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:25 - 10:35 a.m. 10:25 - 10:35 a.m.  
    Dover Manchester Square Stevenson Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:45 - 10:55 a.m. 10:45 - 10:55 a.m.  
    Dover Capital Greene Sussex Avenue 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:55 - 11:05 a.m. 10:55 - 11:05 a.m.  
    Dover Towne Point Elementary - B&G Club 629 Buckson Drive 19901 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware M - F 9:00 am - 9:45 am 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm  
    Dover Towne Point Bacon & Buckson Street 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:35 - 11:45 a.m. 11:35 - 11:45 a.m.  
    Dover Union Baptist Church Lincoln Street & Gibbs 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 a.m. 10:00 - 10:10 a.m.  
    Dover Hamlet Village Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:40 - 10:50 a.m. 10:40 - 10:50 a.m.  
    Dover Hamlet 2-Quail Hollow Drive Quail Hollow Dr & Village Dr 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:00 - 11:10 a.m. 11:00 - 11:10 a.m.  
    Dover W. Reily Brown Elementary School 360 Webb's Lane 19904 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Dover The Preserve at Whatcoat Apartments Whatcoat Drive 19904 Capital School District M - F 11:15 - 11:25 a.m. 11:15 - 11:25 a.m.  
    Dover Woodmill Apartments Farmview & Independence 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:50 - 11:00 a.m. 10:50 - 11:00 a.m.  
    Edgemoor Denny Rd. & West Salisbury Dr. Denny Rd. & West Salisbury Dr. 19809 Brandywine School District M - F 7:30 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Edgemoor Lea Blvd. & Colony Blvd. Lea Blvd. & Colony Blvd. 19802 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Edgemoor Rysing Dr. & Cannon Dr. Rysing Dr. & Cannon Dr. 19809 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 a.m.  
    Ellendale New Hope Lane 18503 New Hope Lane 19941 Family Outreach Center M - F 11:25 - 11:50 a.m. 11:25 - 11:50 a.m.  
    Ellendale New Market Village 2 Candy Lane 19941 Family Outreach Center M - F 11:00 - 11:25 a.m. 11:00 - 11:25 a.m.  
    Ellendale Mt. Zion African Methodist Church 18211 Beach Highway 19941 Milford School District M - F 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Ellendale New Hope Recreation Center 12564 N. Old State Road 19941 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware M, T, W, Th 9:15 a.m. - 9:45 a.m. 12:15 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Ellendale Ellendale Vacation Bible School 13724 South Old State Road 19941 Family Outreach Center M - F     5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
    Felton Woodlawn Manor 17 Rubeon May Drive 19943 Family Outreach Center M - F 10:25 - 10:50 a.m. 10:25 - 10:50 a.m.  
    Felton Countryside Trailer Court 30 Country Side Dr. 19943 Family Outreach Center M - F 11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Felton United Cerebral Palsy Camp Lenape 3249 Midstate Road 19943 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware M - F   11:30 am - 12:30 pm 3:00 pm - 3:30 pm, Lunch & PM Snack Provided
    Felton J and J Trailer Park Lot 12 Skinner Drive 19943 Family Outreach Center M - F 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Felton Lake Forest High School 5407 Killens Pond Rd 19943 Lake Forest School District Th 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Note
    Frankford Frankford Public Library 8 Main Street 19945 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware M, T, W, Th   11:00 am - 1:00 pm 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Frankford Early Learning Center-T.O.T.S. 30207 Frankford School Rd. 19945 Indian River School District M, T, W, Th 8:45 am - 9:00 a.m.   Breakfast only
    Frankford John M. Clayton Elementary School 252 Clayton Ave. 19945 Indian River School District M, T, W, Th 8:00 - 8:30 a.m.   Breakfast only
    Frederica Lake Forest East Elementary School 124 West Front St 19946 Lake Forest School District Th 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Note
    Georgetown Georgetown Middle School 301 West Market St. 19947 Indian River School District M, T, W, Th 7:20 - 7:40 a.m. 10:45 a.m. - 1:15 p.m.  
    Georgetown Georgetown Public Library 123 Pine Street 19947 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware M - F   12:00 pm - 1:00 pm 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    Georgetown Howard T. Ennis 20346 Ennis Rd. 19947 Indian River School District M, T, W, Th 8:10 a.m. - 8:20 a.m. 10:45 a.m. - 12:05 p.m.  
    Georgetown North Georgetown Elementary School 664 N. Bedford St. 19966 Indian River School District M, T, W, Th 7:50 - 8:15 a.m.   Breakfast only
    Georgetown PACTT 17099 County Seat Highway 19947 PACTT (United Cerebral Palsy of DE, Inc.) M - F 7:30 - 8:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Glasgow Fox run apartments - Mink Drive in center parking area Mink Dr. & Elk Way 19701 Christina School District M - F 11:45 - 12:15    
    Greenwood Sea Chase at Greenwood 101 Sea Chase Lane 19933 Woodbridge School District M 7 day meal packs will be served at each stop. No delivery on July 5. 9:50 - 10:05 a.m.  
    Greenwood WECEC 400 Governors Ave. 19933 Woodbridge School District M 7 day meal packs will be served at each stop. No delivery on July 5. 10:15 - 10:30 a.m.  
    Greenwood Woodbridge High School 14712 Woodbridge Road 19950 Woodbridge School District M, T, W, Th 9:00 - 9:30 a.m. 9:00 - 9:30 a.m. Meals can be picked up in the cafeteria.
    Harrington Harrington Library 110 E. Center Street 19952 Lake Forest School District M, W, F     3:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m., Note
    Hartly Hartly Circle Mobile Homes Burris Road 19953 Capital School District M - F 11:50 - 12:00 p.m. 11:50 - 12:00 p.m.  
    Hartly Route 8 West 6549 Halltown Road 19953 Capital School District M - F 10:50 - 11:00 a.m. 10:50 - 11:00 a.m.  
    Hartly Hartly Firehouse 2898 Arthursville Road 19953 Capital School District M - F 11:30 a.m. - 11:40 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 11:40 a.m.  
    Hartly Voshells Cove Richards Blvd & Jeri Dr 19953 Capital School District M - F 10:10 - 10:20 a.m. 10:10 - 10:20 a.m.  
    Kenton Kenton Community Center 265 North Main Street 19955 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Laurel Briarwood Manor 11945 Hickman Drive 19956 Laurel School District M, T, W, Th 10:15 am - 10:25 am 10:15 am - 10:25 am  
    Laurel Town of Lauren Municipal Parking Lot 201 Mechanic Street 19956 Laurel School District M, T, W, Th 11:40 am - 11:55 am 11:40 am - 11:55 am  
    Laurel Carvel Gardens 801 Daniel Street 19956 Laurel School District M, T, W, Th 11:20 am - 11:35 am 11:20 am - 11:35 am  
    Laurel Hollybrook Apartments 1111 Grazing Court 19956 Laurel School District M, T, W, Th 11:00 am - 11:15 am 11:00 am - 11:15 am  
    Laurel Laurel Elementary School 815 S. Central Ave 19956 Laurel School District M, W 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. Note
    Laurel Laurel Public Library 101 East Fourth Street 19956 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware M - F   11:30 am - 12:00 pm 3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
    Laurel Laurel Village 10159 Palmetto Street 19956 Laurel School District M, T, W, Th 10:35 am - 10:55 am 10:35 am - 10:55 am  
    Laurel Little Creek Apartments 701 Little Creek Drive 19956 Laurel School District M, T, W, Th 12:00 pm - 12:15 pm 12:00 pm - 12:15 pm  
    Leipsic Leipsic Donny Street & Walnut Street 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:40 - 10:50 a.m. 10:40 - 10:50 a.m.  
    Lewes Lewis (Sussex Consortium) 17344 Sweetbriar Road 19958 Cape Henlopen School District M - F 10:30 am - 11:00 am 10:30 am - 11:00 am  
    Lewes Bookmobile - Jefferson Apartments 825 Kings Highway 19958 Family Outreach Center T     6:15 pm - 6:50 pm
    Lewes Beacon Middle 19483 John J Williams Highway 19958 Cape Henlopen School District M - F 10:30 am - 11:00 am 10:30 am - 11:00 am  
    Lewes Cape Henlopen High School 1250 Kings Highway 19958 Cape Henlopen School District M - F 10:30 am - 11:00 am 10:30 am - 11:00 am  
    Lewes Love Creek Elementary 19488 John J Williams Highway 19958 Cape Henlopen School District M - F 10:30 am - 11:00 am 10:30 am - 11:00 am  
    Lewes Bookmobile - Savannah East 3700 Savannah East Drive 19958 Family Outreach Center T     5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Lincoln Crescent Shores 10871 Ryan Run 19960 Family Outreach Center M - F 10:25 - 10:50 a.m. 10:25 - 10:50 a.m.  
    Lincoln Bookmobile - Cedar Creek Estates 9275 Mayhew Drive 19960 Family Outreach Center Th     5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Lincoln Bookmobile - Hidden Hills Cedar Creek Trailer Park 161 Foreman Ave 19960 Family Outreach Center Th     6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
    Little Creek Little Creek Firehouse 311 Main Street 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:00 - 11:10 a.m. 11:00 - 11:10 a.m.  
    Magnolia J. Ralph McIlvaine Early Childhood Center 11 E. Walnut Street 19962 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Marydel Marydel Firehouse 110 Firehouse Road 19964 Capital School District M - F 12:10 - 12:20 p.m. 12:10 - 12:20 p.m.  
    Middletown Louis L. Redding Middle School 201 New Street 19709 Appoquinimink School District W 10:00 am - 12:00 pm 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Note
    Middletown St. Georges Technical High School 555 Hyetts Corner Rd 19709 New Castle County Vo Tech School District M, Th 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m. 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Milford Brightway Commons 120 Bright Way 19963 Family Outreach Center M - F 11:00 - 11:45 a.m. 11:00 - 11:45 a.m.  
    Milford Milford High School 1019 N. Walnut Street 19963 Milford School District W 3:30 - 5:15 p.m. 3:30 - 5:15 p.m.  
    Milford Mispillion Apartments 1029 S. Walnut Street 19963 Milford School District M - F 8:00 - 8:30 a.m. 11:00 - 11:40 a.m.  
    Milford Breakfast Club 727 S. Washington Street 19963 Family Outreach Center M - F     2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m., Note
    Millsboro East Millsboro Elementary School 29346 Iron Branch Rd. 19966 Indian River School District M, T, W, Th 7:45 - 8:15 a.m.   Breakfast only
    Millsboro Long Neck Elementary 26064 School Lane 19966 Indian River School District M, T, W, Th 8:10 a.m. - 8:35 a.m.   Breakfast only
    Millsboro Millsboro Middle School 301 East State Street 19966 Indian River School District M, T, W, Th 7:15 - 7:35 a.m.   Breakfast only
    Milton Bookmobile - Milton Landing 1000 Palmer Street 19958 Family Outreach Center W     4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
    Milton Bookmobile- Shipbuilders 102 Shipbuilders Blvd 19968 Family Outreach Center W     6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Milton Bookmobile - Cool Springs 28406 West Springside Drive 19968 Family Outreach Center Th     4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
    Milton H.O. Brittingham Elementary School 402 Mulberry Street 19968 Cape Henlopen School District M - F 10:30 am - 11:00 am 10:30 am - 11:00 am  
    Milton Mariner Middle 16391 Harbeson Road 19968 Cape Henlopen School District M - F 10:30 am - 11:00 am 10:30 am - 11:00 am  
    Milton Bookmobile - Park Royal 501 Palmer Street 19968 Family Outreach Center W     5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Milton Bookmobile - Telamon Head Start 28607 West Meadowview Drive 19968 Family Outreach Center Th     4:35 pm - 5:15 pm
    New Castle Charter School of New Castle 170 Lukens Drive 19720 Charter School of New Castle M - F 7:30 - 9:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    New Castle Georgetown Manor Apartments 260 Christiana Rd 19720 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 1:15 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. 1:15 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
    Newark Timberlane Mobile Home Park 128 Hickory Tree Cir. 19702 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Newark Ashkirk Drive at Open Field 2504 Ashkirk Dr. 19702 Christina School District M - F 12:15 -12:30    
    Newark Harbor Club - 36 Cheswold Blvd Near the Woodline 36 Cheswold Blvd. 19713 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 11:30    
    Newark Kildoon Drive & Whitburn Place Kildoon Dr 19702 Christina School District M - F 12:00 -12:15    
    Newark Iron Hill - Pool parking lot are at Iron Hill entrance 2A4 Burleigh Ct 19702 Christina School District M - F 11:45 - 12:15    
    Newark Ravens Glen - Cut out on Hawk Drive near grass field Hawk Dr 19702 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 11:30    
    Newark Forrest Knoll - Cut out at entrance on right hand side Wellington Dr 19702 Christina School District M - F 11:45 - 12:15    
    Newark Creekside Drive at Country Creek Park Creekside Dr. 19702 Christina School District M - F 11:15 - 11:30    
    Newark Salem Woods at Weiss Park Aspen Dr. 19702 Christina School District M - F 10:45 - 11:10    
    Newark Hunters Crossing - Hunters Crossing pool parking lot Hunters Crossing 19711 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 11:30    
    Newark Melrose Place Apts - Entrance Parking Lot Near Mailboxes Melrose Place Dr. 19711 Christina School District M - F 11:45 - 12:15    
    Newark Bear Glasgow YMCA 351 George Williams Way 19702 YMCA of Delaware M - F   11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 3:00 - 4:00 p.m.
    Newark Brookfield - Entrance of Brookfield & Newtown Rd Brookfield Dr. & Newtown Rd. 19702 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 11:30    
    Newark Carrington Way Apartments 100 Kimberton Dr. 19713 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Newark Windhover/Stone Mill - Derr's shopping center 120 Troubador Way 19702 Christina School District M - F 11:40 - 12:10    
    Newark Gauger Middle School 50 Gender Road 19713 Christina School District M, T, W, Th 11:00 am - 12:00 pm 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Note
    Newark Glen Eagle Apartments 18 Sandalwood Dr. 19713 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
    Newark Indian Sizzler 72 E Main St 19711 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Newark Newark Free Library 750 Library Avenue 19711 Christina School District M - F 11:00 am - 1:00 pm 11:00 am - 1:00 pm  
    Newark Oaktree Apartments 33 Wenark Dr 19713 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 2:30 p.m. - 3:00 p.m. 2:30 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.  
    Newark Paul M. Hodgson Technical High School 2575 Glasgow Ave 19702 New Castle County Vo Tech School District M, Th 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m. 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Newark Windhover/Stonemill - Sandburg Place parking Lot - Smalley's Dam Rd Sandburg Place 19702 Christina School District M - F 12:15 - 12:45    
    Newark Shue-Medill Middle School 1500 Capitol Trail 19711 Christina School District M - F 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm  
    Newark Tarbiyah School 698 Old Baltimore Pike 19702 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m. 9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.  
    Newark Salem Village I and II Apartments 581 Oakdale Rd 19713 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Newark Western YMCA 2600 Kirkwood Highway 19711 YMCA of Delaware M - F   11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 3:30 p.m. - 4:15 p.m.
    Newark Keene Elementary 200 Corporal Stephen J Ballard Way 19702 Christina School District M - F 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
    Ocean View Lord Baltimore Elementary 120 Atlantic Ave. 19970 Indian River School District M, T, W, Th 8:00 - 8:30 a.m.   Breakfast only
    Rehoboth Bookmobile - Burton Village 37511 Burton Village Avenue 19971 Family Outreach Center T     4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
    Seaford Concord - Dove Mobile Home Park 11485 Clover Road 19973 Seaford School District M, T, W, Th 11:10 - 11:30 a.m. 11:10 - 11:30 a.m.  
    Seaford Central Elementary 1 Delaware Place 19973 Seaford School District M, T, W, Th 8:30 - 8:45 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:20 p.m.  
    Seaford Clarence Street Church of God 744 Clarence Street 19973 Seaford School District M, T, W, Th 11:25 - 11:45 a.m. 11:25 - 11:45 a.m.  
    Seaford Fredrick Douglas Elementary 1 Swain Road 19973 Seaford School District M, T, W, Th 8:30 - 8:45 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:10 p.m.  
    Seaford Meadowbridge 500 Findley Way 19973 Seaford School District M, T, W, Th 12:20 - 12:40 p.m. 12:20 - 12:40 p.m.  
    Seaford Mobile Gardens 25713 S. Parkway Rd. 19973 Seaford School District M, T, W, Th 11:40 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:40 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Seaford Seaford Library 600 North Market Street Ext. 19973 Seaford School District M, T, W, Th 11:40 a.m. - 12:10 p.m. 11:40 a.m. - 12:10 p.m.  
    Seaford Seaford Meadows 122 Seaford Meadows Drive 19973 Seaford School District M, T, W, Th 11:00 - 11:20 a.m. 11:00 - 11:20 a.m.  
    Seaford Seaford Middle 500 E. Stein Highway 19973 Seaford School District M, T, W, Th 7:30 - 7:45 a.m. 11:15 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Seaford Seaford High School 399 N. Market St. EXT 19973 Seaford School District M, T, W, Th 4:30- 5:30 p.m. 4:30- 5:30 p.m.  
    Seaford St. John's UMC 300 N. Pine St. 19973 Seaford School District M, T, W, Th 12:30 - 12:50 p.m. 12:30 - 12:50 p.m.  
    Seaford West Seaford E.S 511 Sussex Avenue 19973 Seaford School District M, T, W, Th 4:30- 5:30 p.m. 4:30- 5:30 p.m.  
    Selbyville Phillip C. Showell Elementary 41 Bethany Rd. 19975 Indian River School District M, T, W, Th 7:10 - 7:40 a.m.   Breakfast only
    Selbyville Selbyville Middle School 80 Bethany Rd. 19975 Indian River School District M, T, W, Th 7:10 - 7:30 a.m.   Breakfast only
    Selbyville Selbyville Public Library 11 South Main Street 19975 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware M, T, Th, F 9:00 am - 10:00 am 11:30 am - 12:30 pm  
    Selbyville Southern DE School of the Arts 27 Hosier St. 19975 Indian River School District M, T, W, Th 7:45 - 8:00 a.m.   Breakfast only
    Smyrna Commerce Square 101 Talon Ct 19977 Smyrna School District W 12:15 p.m. - 12:45 p.m. 12:15 p.m. - 12:45 p.m.  
    Smyrna Holly Hills 271 Berry Drive 19977 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Smyrna North Smyrna Elementary School 365 North Main St 19977 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Smyrna Smyrna Elementary School 121 S. School Lane 19977 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Smyrna Smyrna Middle School 700 Duck Creek Parkway 19977 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Townsend Townsend Elementary School 126 Main St. 19734 Appoquinimink School District W 10:00 am - 12:00 pm 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Note
    Wilmington De Brandywine YMCA 3 Mount Lebanon Road 19801 YMCA of Delaware M - F   11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m. 3:00 - 3:30 p.m.
    Wilmington Michael's Triangle Park 1116 Maryland Avenue 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F     1:00 - 2:30 p.m.
    Wilmington Tender Care Learning Academy 120 Stroud Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:15 - 9:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.  
    Wilmington Network Connect 920 Justison Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:00 - 9:30 a.m. 12:00- 1:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington The Sandra Hill Institute for the Gifted 1401 West 4th Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 7:30 - 8:30 a.m. 12:00 - 2:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Be Ready Jesus is Coming Church 1411 W. 4th Street Praise Camp 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F     9:00 - 11:00 a.m.
    Wilmington Nolan Learning Academy 1507 Maryland Avenue 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:15 - 9:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.  
    Wilmington Kidz Klub 200 N. Union Street Unit A 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 9:00 - 10:00 a.m. 12:00 - 1:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington Ramadan Iftar Community 214 Delamore Place 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 4:30 p.m. - 7:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m. - 7:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Cedar Tree Apartments Naamans Rd. & Ceder Tree Dr. 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:15 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:15 a.m.  
    Wilmington 26th Street and Locust Street 26th Street and Locust Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     1:00 PM, Note
    Wilmington Rodney Street Tennis & Tutoring 17th Street 19806 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. 12:00 - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington New Direction in Jesus Christ Outreach Ministry 2814 Lancaster Avenue 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 10:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 10:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Helen Chambers Park 601 N. Madison Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 11:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Edgemoor Gardens 41 South Cannon Drive 19809 Brandywine School District M - F 1:45 p.m. - 2:15 p.m. 1:45 p.m. - 2:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington 4th and Rodney Tot Lot 300-398 North Rodney Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 1:15 - 3:15 p.m. 1:15 - 3:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington Bethel AME Church/ Vacation Bible Camp 506 East 5th Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, T, W, Th 9:00 - 10:00 a.m. 12:00 - 2:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Shining Stars 600 Concord Avenue 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 7:00 - 8:30 a.m. 12:00 - 1:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Maple and N. Clayton Maple and N. Clayton 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     11:30 AM, Note
    Wilmington Chesnut and Scott Chesnut and Scott 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     10:15 AM, Note
    Wilmington Tulip and Scott Tulip and Scott 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     10:00 AM, Note
    Wilmington Dupont and Lancaster Dupont and Lancaster 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     11:15 AM, Note
    Wilmington 2nd and N. Clayton 2nd and N. Clayton 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     11:45 AM, Note
    Wilmington Judy Johnson @ Clayton Judy Johnson @ Clayton 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     10:45 AM, Note
    Wilmington 3rd and N. Clayton 3rd and N. Clayton 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     12:00 PM, Note
    Wilmington Rodney St. Park Rodney St. Park 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     11:00 AM, Note
    Wilmington 2nd and Bancroft 2nd and Bancroft 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Tu-W, Th     12:30 PM, Note
    Wilmington 3rd and Bancroft 3rd and Bancroft 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Tu-W, Th     12:15 PM, Note
    Wilmington 4th and Scott 4th and Scott 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     10:30 AM, Note
    Wilmington 5th and Rodney 5th and Rodney 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     12:15 PM, Note
    Wilmington C.O.W. Recreation Community Activities 900 New Castle Avenue 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 4:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington 5th and Springer 5th and Springer 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Tu-W, Th     11:45 AM, Note
    Wilmington 6th and Bancroft Parkway 6th and Bancroft Parkway 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Tu-W, Th     11:15 AM, Note
    Wilmington 6th and Bayard Avenue 6th and Bayard Avenue 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Tu-W, Th     11:25 AM, Note
    Wilmington Ferris and 6th Ferris and 6th 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Tu-W, Th     12:00 PM, Note
    Wilmington 7th and Bancroft Parkway 7th and Bancroft Parkway 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Tu-W, Th     11:10 AM, Note
    Wilmington 5th and Ford Avenue 5th and Ford Avenue 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Tu-W, Th     11:20 AM, Note
    Wilmington 6th and Greenhill Avenue 6th and Greenhill Avenue 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Tu-W, Th     11:30 AM, Note
    Wilmington Woodlawn at Bancroft Parkway Woodlawn at Bancroft Parkway 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Tu-W, Th     11:05 AM, Note
    Wilmington 16th at Stapler Park 16th at Stapler Park 19806 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Tu-W, Th     11:00 AM, Note
    Wilmington Conaty Park at Gilpin Avenue Conaty Park at Gilpin Avenue 19806 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Tu-W, Th     10:00 AM, Note
    Wilmington Delaware Avenue and Union Street Delaware Avenue and Union Street 19806 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Tu-W, Th     10:45 AM, Note
    Wilmington Baynard Blvd and Washington Baynard Blvd and Washington 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     10:00 AM, Note
    Wilmington 18th and Washington 18th and Washington 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     10:45 AM, Note
    Wilmington Baynard and 18th Street Baynard and 18th Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     10:15 AM, Note
    Wilmington 19th and Washington 19th and Washington 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     11:00 AM, Note
    Wilmington 20th and Washington 20th and Washington 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     11:15 AM, Note
    Wilmington 21st and Washington 21st and Washington 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     10:30 AM, Note
    Wilmington 22nd and Washington 22nd and Washington 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     11:30 AM, Note
    Wilmington Concord and Washington Concord and Washington 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     11:45 AM, Note
    Wilmington 23rd and Washington 23rd and Washington 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     12:00 PM, Note
    Wilmington 25th and Washington 25th and Washington 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     12:15 PM, Note
    Wilmington 26th and Washington 26th and Washington 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     12:30 PM, Note
    Wilmington 27th and Washington 27th and Washington 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     12:45 PM, Note
    Wilmington 28th and Washington 28th and Washington 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     1:00 PM, Note
    Wilmington 29th and Washington 29th and Washington 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     1:15 PM, Note
    Wilmington 30th and Washington 30th and Washington 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     1:30 PM, Note
    Wilmington 31st and Washington 31st and Washington 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     1:45 PM, Note
    Wilmington Sellars Lane & Pleasant Ct. Sellars Lane & Pleasant Ct. 19802 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:25 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Wilmington 32nd and Jefferson 32nd and Jefferson 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     2:00 PM, Note
    Wilmington 32nd and Madison 32nd and Madison 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     2:15 PM, Note
    Wilmington 32nd and Monroe 32nd and Monroe 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     2:30 PM, Note
    Wilmington 31st and N. Harrison St. (Haynes Park) 31st and N. Harrison St. (Haynes Park) 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     3:15 PM, Note
    Wilmington 32nd and Fernwood Place 32nd and Fernwood Place 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     2:45 PM, Note
    Wilmington 32nd and Van Buren St. 32nd and Van Buren St. 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, F     3:00 PM, Note
    Wilmington Haynes Park 701 West 34th Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 10:00 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. 12:30 - 2:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Riverview Apartments, at mailboxes Golden Gate Dr. 19809 Brandywine School District M - F 7:30 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Quincy Dr., at power lines Quincy Dr. 19803 Brandywine School District M - F   11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Wilmington Jacqueline Dr., at the Gazebo Jacqueline Dr. 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:35 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:35 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Tilton Park 7th and 8th and Franklin Streets 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 12:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. 12:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Stay Real 901 New Castle Avenue 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Ark South Learning Center 601 S. Heald Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 7:30 - 9:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Ark Summer Camp 534 Vandever Ave 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 7:30 - 9:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Brandywine Hundred Library 1300 Foulk Road 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 12:40 pm - 1:00 pm 12:40 pm - 1:00 pm  
    Wilmington Brockton Rd. & Foulkstone Rd. Brockton Rd. & Foulkstone Rd. 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:30 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Brookfield Lane & Brandywine Blvd. Brookfield Lane & Brandywine Blvd. 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:35 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:35 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington C Street & Townsend - Next to Basketball Courts C St & Townsend St. 19801 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 11:30    
    Wilmington Carrcroft 503 Crest Road 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington E. 22nd St.and Carter St. E. 22nd St.and Carter St. 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     3:30 PM, Note
    Wilmington Weldin Rd. & Carwell Pl. Weldin Rd. & Carwell Pl. 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:15 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:15 a.m.  
    Wilmington Christina Cultural Arts Center Camp 705 North Market Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 9:00 - 10:30 a.m. 12:00 - 1:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Clifford Brown Walk and 10th St. Clifford Brown Walk and 10th St. 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     12:15 PM, Note
    Wilmington Clifford Brown Walk and 14th St. Clifford Brown Walk and 14th St. 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     11:45 AM, Note
    Wilmington Clifford Brown Walk and 9th St. Clifford Brown Walk and 9th St. 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     12:00 PM, Note
    Wilmington Danby St. & Jessup St. Danby St. & Jessup St. 19802 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:25 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Wilmington Darul Amaanah Academy 408 East 8th Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:00 - 10:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Delaware Ave & Orchard Dr. Delaware Ave & Orchard Dr. 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:30 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.  
    Wilmington Delcastle Technical High School 1417 Newport Rd 19804 New Castle County Vo Tech School District M, Th 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m. 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Brown Chihocki Park 7th and Duncan Streets 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 9:30 - 10:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington 10th Street and N. Pine St. 10th Street and N. Pine St. 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     1:15 PM, Note
    Wilmington 10th Street and N. Spruce St. 10th Street and N. Spruce St. 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     1:45 PM, Note
    Wilmington Clifford Brown Walk and 11th St. Clifford Brown Walk and 11th St. 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     12:30 PM, Note
    Wilmington 11th Street and N. Lombard St. 11th Street and N. Lombard St. 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     12:45 PM, Note
    Wilmington E. 15th and N. Heald St. E. 15th and N. Heald St. 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Tu-W, Th     11:45 AM, Note
    Wilmington 17th and Thatcher St. 17th and Thatcher St. 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     12:30 PM, Note
    Wilmington 22nd St. and N. Spruce Street 22nd St. and N. Spruce Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     12:00 PM, Note
    Wilmington E. 23rd St.and Carter St. E. 23rd St.and Carter St. 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     3:45 PM, Note
    Wilmington 23rd and Thatcher St. 23rd and Thatcher St. 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     12:40 PM, Note
    Wilmington E.24th St. and Bowers Street E.24th St. and Bowers Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Tu-W, Th     11:15 AM, Note
    Wilmington E. 24th St.and Carter St. E. 24th St.and Carter St. 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     4:00 PM, Note
    Wilmington 24th St.and Jessup St. 24th St.and Jessup St. 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     3:15 PM, Note
    Wilmington E. 24th St. and Claymont Street E. 24th St. and Claymont Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Tu-W, Th     11:00 AM, Note
    Wilmington 26th St.and Jessup St. 26th St.and Jessup St. 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     2:45 PM, Note
    Wilmington 26th and Speakman 26th and Speakman 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     1:10 PM, Note
    Wilmington 26th and Thatcher St. 26th and Thatcher St. 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     12:50 PM, Note
    Wilmington 27th and Claymont Street 27th and Claymont Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Tu-W, Th     10:30 AM, Note
    Wilmington 27th St.and Pine St. 27th St.and Pine St. 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     2:15 PM, Note
    Wilmington 28th and Claymont Street 28th and Claymont Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Tu-W, Th     10:15 AM, Note
    Wilmington 28th St.and Pine St. 28th St.and Pine St. 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     2:30 PM, Note
    Wilmington 28th and Market Street 28th & Market Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 12:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington 29th and Claymont Street 29th and Claymont Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Tu-W, Th     10:00 AM, Note
    Wilmington 3rd Street and N. Lombard St. 3rd Street and N. Lombard St. 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     3:15 PM, Note
    Wilmington 5th Street and N. Lombard St. 5th Street and N. Lombard St. 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     3:00 PM, Note
    Wilmington 5th Street and N. Spruce St. 5th Street and N. Spruce St. 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     2:30 PM, Note
    Wilmington 6th Street and N. Spruce St. 6th Street and N. Spruce St. 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     2:15 PM, Note
    Wilmington 8th Street and N. Pine St. 8th Street and N. Pine St. 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     1:30 PM, Note
    Wilmington 9th Street and N. Pine St. 9th Street and N. Pine St. 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     1:00 PM, Note
    Wilmington Elsmere Presbyterian Child Care Center 606 New Road 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:15 - 9:15 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Ezion Fair Community Academy 1400 B St 19801 Ezion Fair Community Academy M - F 8:45 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Stubbs Elementary 1100 N Pine St. 19801 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 12:30    
    Wilmington Fairfax Blvd. & Inglewood Rd. Fairfax Blvd. & Inglewood Rd. 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:25 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Wilmington Harvest Christian Academy 2205 Lancaster Ave 19805 Harvest Christian Academy M - F 7:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Urban Promise/Camp Hope 451 Townsend Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 9:00 - 10:00 a.m. 12:00 - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Girls Inc. 1501 North Walnut Street Suite 100 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. 12:00 - 2:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Governor Prinz Blvd. & Governor House Circle Governor Prinz Blvd. & Governor House Circle 19809 Brandywine School District M - F 7:20 a.m. - 7:35 a.m. 11:20 a.m. - 11:35 a.m.  
    Wilmington Grace United Methodist Church 900 North Washington Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 10:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m. 10:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington The Choir School of Delaware 900 N. Washington Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:15 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. 12:00 - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington West Delaware Ave. & Graemer Rd. West Delaware Ave. & Graemer Rd. 19809 Brandywine School District M - F 7:30 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Holiday Hills Grubb Rd. & Coventry Dr. 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:25 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Wilmington Hanby Elementary School 2523 Berwyn Road 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington Harlan Elementary 3601 Jefferson Street 19802 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington Howard High School of Technology 401 East 12th St 19801 New Castle County Vo Tech School District M, Th 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m. 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Jensen Drive and Claymont Street Jensen Drive and Claymont Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Tu-W, Th     10:45 AM, Note
    Wilmington 25th St.and Jessup St. 25th St.and Jessup St. 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     3:00 PM, Note
    Wilmington Douglass School 1800 Prospect Rd 19805 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 11:45    
    Wilmington N. Pine St. and Kalmar Place N. Pine St. and Kalmar Place 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     11:50 AM, Note
    Wilmington 23rd and Bowers Street 23rd & Bowers Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 12:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Kingswood Community Center 2300 Bowers St 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 8:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Kuumba Academy Charter School 1200 N French St. 19801 Community Education Building T, Th 9:00 am - 12:30 pm 9:00 am - 12:30 pm  
    Wilmington Marbrook Elementary 2101 Centerville Rd 19808 Red Clay School District T, Th 1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Wrexham Rd. & Marsh Rd. Wrexham Rd. & Marsh Rd. 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:20 a.m. - 7:35 a.m. 11:20 a.m. - 11:35 a.m.  
    Wilmington Hope House II 121 North Jackson Street 19805 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Hope House III 515 North Broom Street, DE 19805 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Mother African Union Church 812 North Franklin Street 19806 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:00 - 9:00 a.m. 12:00 - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Naamans Rd. & Mousley Pl. Naamans Rd. & Mousley Pl. 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:25 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Wilmington Mount Lebanon Rd. & Westcliff Rd. Mount Lebanon Rd. & Westcliff Rd. 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:25 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Wilmington N. Church St. and Vandever Avenue N. Church St. and Vandever Avenue 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     12:10 PM, Note
    Wilmington Vandever Ave and N. Claymont Street Vandever Ave and N. Claymont Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Tu-W, Th     11:30 AM, Note
    Wilmington 3rd and Connell Street-Mobile 3rd & Connell Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 12:30 - 2:30 p.m. 12:30 - 2:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Locust Street and E. 17th St. Locust Street and E. 17th St. 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     12:20 PM, Note
    Wilmington 9th Street and N. Lombard St. 9th Street and N. Lombard St. 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     2:45 PM, Note
    Wilmington Neighborhood House/Southbridge 1218 B Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:15 - 9:15 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Nevada Ave. & Oklahoma Ave. Nevada Ave. & Oklahoma Ave. 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:40 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:40 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Winston Truitt Park New Castle & A Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 2:00 - 3:00 p.m. 2:00 - 3:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Wilmington Library 3400 N. Market Street 19802 Brandywine School District M - F 10:40 am - 11:05 am 10:40 am - 11:05 am  
    Wilmington Odyssey Summer Feeding 4319 Lancaster Pike 19805 Odyssey Charter School T, Th 12:00 p.m. - 1 p.m. 12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington The Glory House for All Nations 226 North Walnut Street 19803 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. 8:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.  
    Wilmington PS DuPont Middle School 701 West 34th Street 19802 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington Pena de Horeb (PDH Ministries) Inc. 1401 A. Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. 12:00 - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Naamans Rd. & Pin Oak Dr. Naamans Rd. & Pin Oak Dr. 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:35 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:35 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington N 23rd and Pine St. N 23rd and Pine St. 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     11:40 AM, Note
    Wilmington N. Pine St. and Vandever Avenue N. Pine St. and Vandever Avenue 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     11:30 AM, Note
    Wilmington Police Athletic League of Wilmington 3707 North Market Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:00 - 9:45 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington River of Life Church 400 South Buttonwood Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 3:00 - 6:00 p.m. 3:00 - 6:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Stratford Apartments, opposite Brandywine Town Center exit 3120 Naamans Rd. 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:30 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Sheila's Dream CC, LLC 1841 West 6th Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:00 - 9:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Shipley Rd. & Heathwood Rd. Shipley Rd. & Heathwood Rd. 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:25 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Wilmington Springer Middle School 2220 Shipley Road 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington Stanton Middle School 1800 Limestone Road 19804 Red Clay School District T, Th 1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Talley Rd. & Weldin Park Dr. Talley Rd. & Weldin Park Dr. 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:20 a.m. - 7:35 a.m. 11:20 a.m. - 11:35 a.m.  
    Wilmington Taylor St. and N. Spruce St. Taylor St. and N. Spruce St. 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     2:00 PM, Note
    Wilmington Vandever Ave. & Thatcher St. Vandever Ave. & Thatcher St. 19802 Brandywine School District M - F   11:35 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Bancroft Intermediate 700 N. Lombard Street 19801 Christina School District M - F 8:45 am - 9:00 am 11:30 am - 12:30 pm  
    Wilmington Dickinson High School 1801 Milltown road 19808 Red Clay School District T, Th 1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Girls Inc. SSB Summer Camp 1121 Thatcher Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:30 - 9:30 a.m. 12:00 - 1:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Trinity Episcopal Parish 1108 North Adams Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F   12:00 - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Urban Artist Exchange (UAE) 1500 North Walnut Street 19081 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M, T, W   11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Scholars Turf Vandever Avenue 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 7:45 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. 11:45 a.m. - 1:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington Veale Rd. & Buckingham Rd. Veale Rd. & Buckingham Rd. 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:30 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington 2nd Street and N. Tatnall St. 2nd Street and N. Tatnall St. 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M-Tu, W     3:30 PM, Note
    Wilmington Walnut Street YMCA - School Age (At Risk) 1000 North Walnut Street 19801 YMCA of Delaware M - F   11:45 a.m. - 12:45 p.m. 3:30 - 4:30 p.m.
    Wilmington Fairfax Blvd. & Waverly Rd. Fairfax Blvd. & Waverly Rd. 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:30 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Fairfax Blvd. & Waverly Rd. Fairfax Blvd. & Waverly Road 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Grubb Rd. & Weatherton Dr. Grubb Rd. & Weatherton Dr. 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:30 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington West End Neighborhood House 710 North Lincoln Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 7:00 - 8:30 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington William Hicks Anderson Community Center 501 N. Madison Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 10:00 - 11:00 a.m. 12:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Woodlawn Library 2020 W. 9th Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 11:30 a.m. - 2:00 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Wrexham Rd. & Zebley Rd. Wrexham Rd. & Zebley Rd. 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:40 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:40 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Foulk Rd. & Wynnwood Rd. Foulk Rd. & Wynnwood Rd. 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:25 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Wilmington Xavier School 1315 North Union Street 19806 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:15 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. 12:00 - 1:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Youth Empowerment Program 1009 Sycamore Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 7:30 - 8:30 a.m. 12:00 - 1:30 p.m. 3:00 - 5:00 p.m.
    Wyoming Dills Auction Services 501 Hollering Hill 19934 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
Last Modified on Thursday at 10:31 AM