• Student Nutrition Sites

    [ English | En Español | An Kreyòl Ayisyen ]

    This list is continually updated. Information is current as of 9:00 a.m. on Thursday, September 24, 2020.

    Please note: Families can visit any of these meals sites. Children do not need to be present. The site does not need to be in your home district or at the school your child attends

    Click on column headers to sort. Click on Site Name to see a map. There is also a map showing all locations.


     :

    City Address Zip Sponsor Days of Operation Breakfast Time Lunch Time Other Meal Times
    Bear Olive B. Loss Elementary School 200 Brennan Blvd. 19701 Appoquinimink School District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Bear Oberle Elementary 500 Caledonia Way 19701 Christina Schopol District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Blades Blades Park 136-198 East 7th Street 19973 Seaford School District M - F 12:05 - 12:25 p.m. 12:05 - 12:25 p.m.  
    Blades Blades Park 136-198 East 7th Street 19973 Seaford School District M - F 8:30 - 8:45 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Bridgeville Laverty Lane 1 Laverty Ln 19933 Woodbridge School District M, W 10:55 - 11:05 a.m. 10:55 - 11:05 a.m.  
    Bridgeville Coverdale 11575 Fisher Cr 19933 Woodbridge School District M, W 12:00 - 12:10 p.m. 12:00 - 12:10 p.m.  
    Bridgeville Phillis Wheatley Elementary School 48 Church Street 19933 Woodbridge School District M, W 12:30 - 12:45 p.m. 12:30 - 12:45 p.m.  
    Bridgeville Walker Mill 11375 2nd St. 19933 Woodbridge School District M, W 11:40 - 11:55 a.m. 11:40 - 11:55 a.m.  
    Bridgeville Wawa Store #864 18586 Sussex Highway 19933 Woodbridge School District M, W 11:10 - 11:25 a.m. 11:10 - 11:25 a.m.  
    Bridgeville Woodbridge Middle School 307 Laws Street 19933 Woodbridge School District M, W 7:25 - 7:40 a.m. 10:55 a.m - 12:35 p.m.  
    Camden Allen Frear Elementary School 238 Sorghum Mill Road 19934 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Camden Brecknock County Park 80 Old Camden Road 19934 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Camden W.B. Simpson Elementary School 5 Old North Road 19934 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Cheswold Cheswold Commerce Street & New Street 19936 Capital School District M - F 11:15 - 11:25 a.m. 11:15 - 11:25 a.m.  
    Claymont Baitul Hidayah Masjid 3003 Philadelphia Pike 19703 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 1:30 - 2:30 p.m. 1:30 - 2:30 p.m.  
    Claymont Claymont Boys & Girls Club 500 Darley Road 19703 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware M - F 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Claymont Claymont Elementary School 3401 Green Street 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Claymont Maple Lane 100 Maple Lane 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Clayton Clayton Elementary 510 Main St 19938 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Clayton Clayton Intermediate 86 Sorrento Drive 19938 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Dagsboro Indian River High School 29772 Armory Rd 19939 Indian River School District M - F 7:15 - 7:40 a.m. 10:45 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Dover Oak Grove Mobile Home Park S. Little Creek Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 a.m. 10:00 - 10:10 a.m.  
    Dover Star Dust Drive 13 Stardust Drive 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:50 - 11:00 a.m. 10:50 - 11:00 a.m.  
    Dover Building 160-Willis Road Willis Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:15 - 11:25 a.m. 11:15 - 11:25 a.m.  
    Dover Willow Tree Mobile Home Park 19 Weeping Willow Court 19901 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Dover 2367 White Oak Road 2367 White Oak Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:20 - 11:30 a.m. 11:20 - 11:30 a.m.  
    Dover Simon Circle Building 375 Simon Circle 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:20 - 10:30 a.m. 10:20 - 10:30 a.m.  
    Dover General Green General Way 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:35 - 11:50 a.m. 11:35 - 11:50 a.m.  
    Dover Village of Westover Charring Crossing 19001 Capital School District M - F 10:30 - 10:45 a.m. 10:30 - 10:45 a.m.  
    Dover Bicentennial Greenblade Drive & Independence 19904 Capital School District M - F 12:05 - 12:15 p.m. 12:05 - 12:15 p.m.  
    Dover Mckee Branch Harmony Lane 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:40 - 10:50 a.m. 10:40 - 10:50 a.m.  
    Dover Grandview Mobile Home Park N. Little Creek road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 a.m. 10:00 - 10:10 a.m.  
    Dover Wood Crest Wood Crest & School Lane 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:35 - 10:45 a.m. 10:35 - 10:45 a.m.  
    Dover Bay Tree Bay Tree & Fairwind Place 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:20 - 10:30 a.m. 10:20 - 10:30 a.m.  
    Dover Persimmon Creek Persimmon Tree Lane 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 a.m. 10:00 - 10:10 a.m.  
    Dover Kentwood Estates Kentwood Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 a.m. 10:00 - 10:10 a.m.  
    Dover East Wind 437 East Wind Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:35 - 10:45 a.m. 10:35 - 10:45 a.m.  
    Dover Lakeland Mobile Home Park 62 Pinewood Ave 19901 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Dover Spruance Road 83 Spruance Rd 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:30 - 11:40 a.m. 11:30 - 11:40 a.m.  
    Dover Parker's Run Barkley Ct & Jordan Dr 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:55 - 11:05 a.m. 10:55 - 11:05 a.m.  
    Dover Marsh Town Road Marsh Town Rd & Bayside Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:40 - 10:50 a.m. 10:40 - 10:50 a.m.  
    Dover Booker T. Washington Elementary 901 Forest Street 19904 Capital School District M - F 8:00 - 8:30 a.m. 11:15 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.  
    Dover Calvary Baptist Fulton Street & Kirkwood St 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:30 - 11:40 a.m. 11:30 - 11:40 a.m.  
    Dover Cannon Mills North Downs Drive & Charring 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:15 - 10:25 a.m. 10:15 - 10:25 a.m.  
    Dover Capital Inn 1426 North DuPont Highway 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:40 - 11:50 a.m. 11:40 - 11:50 a.m.  
    Dover Capital Park Governors Blvd 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:15 - 11:25 a.m. 11:15 - 11:25 a.m.  
    Dover Westwind Meadows Greenway & Caroline Place 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:25 - 11:35 a.m. 11:25 - 11:35 a.m.  
    Dover Carvel Drive Carvel Drive & Nimitz Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:05 - 11:15 a.m. 11:05 - 11:15 a.m.  
    Dover Central Middle School 211 Delaware Avenue 19901 Capital School District M - F 7:30 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Dover Dover Air Base Housing 1 Circle Drive 19901 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Dover Clearview JH Brown Blvd & Nob Hill Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:00 - 11:10 a.m. 11:00 - 11:10 a.m.  
    Dover Country Village Apartments S. Little Creek Rd 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:45 - 10:55 a.m. 10:45 - 10:55 a.m.  
    Dover Kent Avenue Kent Avenue & Delaware Avenue 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:50 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:50 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Dover Dover Country Club Apartments Greenway Square 19904 Capital School District M - F 11:10 - 11:20 a.m. 11:10 - 11:20 a.m.  
    Dover East Dover Estates 1061 S. Little Creek Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:15 - 10:25 a.m. 10:15 - 10:25 a.m.  
    Dover Dover Fire Department Reed Street & Governors Ave 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 a.m. 10:00 - 10:10 a.m.  
    Dover Dover High School 1 Dover High Drive 19904 Capital School District M - F 7:30 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Dover Dover Inn 428 N. Dupont Highway 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:50 - 11:00 a.m. 10:50 - 11:00 a.m.  
    Dover Lake Shore Village E. Goldinger Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:35 - 10:45 a.m. 10:35 - 10:45 a.m.  
    Dover East Dover Elementary School 852 S. Little Creek Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 8:00 - 8:30 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Dover Fairview Elementary 700 Walker Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 8:00 - 8:30 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Dover Field Stone Kenton Road 19904 Capital School District M - F 11:45 - 11:55 a.m. 11:45 - 11:55 a.m.  
    Dover Forest Grove Mobile Homes Judith Road 19953 Capital School District M - F 11:30 - 11:40 a.m. 11:30 - 11:40 a.m.  
    Dover Fox Point Fox Point Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:35 - 11:45 a.m. 11:35 - 11:45 a.m.  
    Dover McDowell Drive Frear & McDowell Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:20 - 11:30 a.m. 11:20 - 11:30 a.m.  
    Dover Fulton Market New & Fulton street 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:00 - 11:10 a.m. 11:00 - 11:10 a.m.  
    Dover Kent Budget Inn 383 N. Dupont Highway 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:35 - 10:45 a.m. 10:35 - 10:45 a.m.  
    Dover Kings Cliffe 1131 S. Bay Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 12:00 - 12:10 p.m. 12:00 - 12:10 p.m.  
    Dover The Laurels White Oak Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:50 - 11:00 a.m. 10:50 - 11:00 a.m.  
    Dover Leander Lakes Apartments Isabelle Isle 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 a.m. 10:00 - 10:10 a.m.  
    Dover Liberty Court Apartments 1289 Walker Road 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:20 - 10:30 a.m. 10:20 - 10:30 a.m.  
    Dover Downtown-William St & Wood Crest William Street & Governors Ave 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:50 - 11:00 a.m. 10:50 - 11:00 a.m.  
    Dover Stokes Elementary 3874 Upper King Road 19904 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Dover North Dover Elementary 855 College Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 8:00 - 8:30 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Dover People's Place 381 College Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:55 a.m. - 12:05 p.m. 11:55 a.m. - 12:05 p.m.  
    Dover Pinewood Acres Pinewood Acres Avenue 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:20 - 10:30 a.m. 10:20 - 10:30 a.m.  
    Dover Riverchase River Chase Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:35 to 11:50 11:35 to 11:50  
    Dover Capital Green - Kent Avenue Kent Avenue & River Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:40 - 10:50 a.m. 10:40 - 10:50 a.m.  
    Dover Barristers Place Little Creek Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:30 - 10:40 a.m. 10:30 - 10:40 a.m.  
    Dover South Dover Elementary 955 South State Street 19901 Capital School District M - F 8:00 - 8:30 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Dover Square Club Kirkwood & Reed Street 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:15 - 10:25 a.m. 10:15 - 10:25 a.m.  
    Dover Star Hill Elementary 594 Voshells Mill / Star Hill Road 19901 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Dover Manchester Square Stevenson Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:05 - 11:20 a.m. 11:05 - 11:20 a.m.  
    Dover Super Lodge (Dover) 246 N. Dupont Highway 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:10 - 11:20 a.m. 11:10 - 11:20 a.m.  
    Dover Capital Greene Sussex Avenue 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:55 - 11:05 a.m. 10:55 - 11:05 a.m.  
    Dover Lexington Glen Thornton & Nicholas Street 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:25 - 11:35 a.m. 11:25 - 11:35 a.m.  
    Dover Towne Point Bacon & Buckson Street 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:35 - 11:45 a.m. 11:35 - 11:45 a.m.  
    Dover Union Baptist Church Lincoln Street & Gibbs 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 a.m. 10:00 - 10:10 a.m.  
    Dover Hamlet 2-Quail Hollow Drive Quail Hollow Dr & Village Dr 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:15 - 10:25 a.m. 10:15 - 10:25 a.m.  
    Dover W. Reily Brown Elementary School 360 Webb's Lane 19904 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:00 - 11:30 a.m. 11:00 - 11:30 a.m.  
    Dover The Preserve at Whatcoat Apartments Whatcoat Drive 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 a.m. 10:00 - 10:10 a.m.  
    Dover Woodmill Apartments Farmview & Independence 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:50 - 11:00 a.m. 10:50 - 11:00 a.m.  
    Ellendale New Hope Lane 18503 New Hope Lane 19941 Family Outreach Center M - F 10:30 - 10:50 a.m. 1:30 - 1:50 p.m.  
    Ellendale New Market Village 2 Candy Lane 19941 Family Outreach Center M - F 10:00 - 10:25 a.m. 2:00 - 2:25 p.m.  
    Ellendale Mt. Zion African Methodist Church 18211 Beach Highway 19941 Milford School District M, T, F 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Elsmere Maple Avenue Park Maple Ave & Sycamore Ave 19805 Red Clay School District T, Th 11:35 a.m. - 12:05 p.m. 11:35 a.m. - 12:05 p.m.  
    Felton Woodlawn Manor 17 Rubeon May Drive 19943 Family Outreach Center M - F 10:00 - 10:25 a.m. 2:15 - 2:30 p.m.  
    Felton Countryside Trailer Court 30 Country Side Dr. 19943 Family Outreach Center M - F 10:30 - 10:50 a.m. 1:30 - 2:00 p.m.  
    Felton J and J Trailer Park Lot 12 Skinner Drive 19943 Family Outreach Center M - F 10:55 - 11:10 a.m. 3:45 - 4:10 p.m.  
    Felton Lake Forest North Elementary School 319 E. Main St. 19943 Lake Forest School District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 3:45 - 6:00 p.m.  
    Felton Lake Forest Central Elementary 5424 Killens Pond Rd 19943 Lake Forest School District M - F 8:20 - 8:40 a.m. 11:45 a.m. - 1:45 p.m.  
    Felton Lake Forest High School 5407 Killens Pond Rd 19943 Lake Forest School District M - F 7:20 - 7:35 a.m. 11:20 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Frankford Frankford Public Library 8 Main Street 19945 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware T, Th 11:30 to 12:30 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Frankford Early Learning Center-T.O.T.S. 30207 Frankford School Rd. 19945 Indian River School District M - F 8:00 - 9:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Frankford John M. Clayton Elementary School 252 Clayton Ave. 19945 Indian River School District M - F 8:00 - 8:30 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Frederica Lake Forest East Elementary School 124 West Front St 19946 Lake Forest School District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 3:45 - 6:00 p.m.  
    Georgetown Georgetown Elementary School 301-A West Market St. 19947 Indian River School District M - F 7:30 - 8:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Georgetown Georgetown Middle School 301 West Market St. 19947 Indian River School District M - F 7:30 - 8:15 a.m. 10:45 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Georgetown Howard T. Ennis 20346 Ennis Rd. 19947 Indian River School District M - F 7:45 - 8:45 a.m. 10:45 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Georgetown North Georgetown Elementary School 664 N. Bedford St. 19966 Indian River School District M - F 7:30 - 8:15 a.m. 10:45 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Greenwood Woodbridge Early Childhood Education Center 400 Governors Avenue 19950 Woodbridge School District M, W 11:00 - 11:15 a.m. 11:00 - 11:15 a.m.  
    Harrington Lake Forest South Elementary School 301 Dorman St 19952 Lake Forest School District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 3:45 - 6:00 p.m.  
    Harrington WT Chipman Middle School 10 West Center Street 19952 Lake Forest School District M - F 7:20 - 7:35 a.m. 11:20 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Hartly Hartly Circle Mobile Homes Burris Road 19953 Capital School District M - F 12:10 - 12:20 p.m. 12:10 - 12:20 p.m.  
    Hartly Route 8 West 6549 Halltown Road 19953 Capital School District M - F 11:00 - 11:10 a.m. 11:00 - 11:10 a.m.  
    Hartly Hartly Elementary School 2617 Arthursville Road 19953 Capital School District M - F 8:00 - 8:30 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Hartly Hartly Firehouse 2898 Arthursville Road 19953 Capital School District M - F 11:50 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:50 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Hartly Voshells Cove Richards Blvd & Jeri Dr 19953 Capital School District M - F 10:30 - 10:40 a.m. 10:30 - 10:40 a.m.  
    Hockessin Cooke Elementary 2025 Graves Road 19707 Red Clay School District T, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Hockessin H.B. Middle School 735 Meeting House Road 19707 Red Clay School District T, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Hockessin North Star Elementary 1340 Little Baltimore Road 19707 Red Clay School District T, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Houston Houston Fire Company 145 Broad Street 19954 Milford School District M, T, F 11:00 - 11:30 a.m. 11:00 - 11:30 a.m.  
    Laurel Rigbie Garden Apartments 118 N. Central Ave 19956 Laurel School District M - F 12:05 - 12:20 p.m. 12:05 - 12:20 p.m.  
    Laurel Briarwood Manor 11945 Hickman Drive 19956 Laurel School District M - F 10:15 - 10:30 a.m. 10:15 - 10:30 a.m.  
    Laurel Laurel Boys & Girls Club 454 Central Ave 19956 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware M - F 12:00 - 1:30 p.m. 12:00 - 1:30 p.m. 3:00 - 3:30 p.m.
    Laurel Carvel Garden Apartments 801 Daniel Street 19956 Laurel School District M - F 11:45 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:45 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Laurel Hollybrook Apartments 1111 Grazing Court 19956 Laurel School District M - F 11:25 - 11:40 a.m. 11:25 - 11:40 a.m.  
    Laurel Laurel Elementary School 815 S. Central Ave 19956 Laurel School District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Laurel Laurel Public Library 101 East Fourth Street 19956 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware M - F   11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
    Laurel Laurel Village 10159 Palmetto Street 19956 Laurel School District M - F 11:00 - 11:15 a.m. 11:00 - 11:15 a.m.  
    Laurel Little Creek Apartments 701 Little Creek Drive 19956 Laurel School District M - F 12:25 - 12:40 p.m. 12:25 - 12:40 p.m.  
    Laurel North Laurel Elementary School 600 Wilson Street 19956 Laurel School District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Laurel Record Pond Boat Ramp 155 Sussex Hwy 19956 Laurel School District M - F 10:35 - 10:50 a.m. 10:35 - 10:50 a.m.  
    Leipsic Leipsic Donny Street & Walnut Street 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:20 - 10:30 a.m. 10:20 - 10:30 a.m.  
    Lewes Lewis (Sussex Consortium) 17344 Sweetbriar Road 19958 Cape Henlopen School District M - F 7:30 - 8:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Lewes Beacon Middle 19483 John J Williams Highway 19958 Cape Henlopen School District M - F 7:30 - 8:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Lewes Cape Henlopen High School 1250 Kings Highway 19958 Cape Henlopen School District M - F 7:30 - 8:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Lewes Love Creek Elementary 19488 John J Williams Highway 19958 Cape Henlopen School District M - F 7:30 - 8:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Lewes Shields Elementary 910 Shields Avenue 19958 Cape Henlopen School District M - F 7:30 - 8:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Lincoln Crescent Shores 10871 Ryan Run 19960 Family Outreach Center M - F 9:30 - 9:50 a.m. 12:30 - 12:45 p.m.  
    Lincoln Bookmobile - Cedar Creek Estates 9275 Mayhew Dr./ Cedar Creek Estates 19960 Family Outreach Center M - F 10:00 - 10:30 a.m. 1:00 - 1:30 p.m.  
    Lincoln Evelyn I. Morris Early Childhood School 8609 Third Street 19960 Milford School District M, T, F 10:30 - 11:00 a.m. 10:30 - 11:00 a.m.  
    Little Creek Little Creek Firehouse 311 Main Street 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:00 - 11:10 a.m. 11:00 - 11:10 a.m.  
    Magnolia J. Ralph McIlvaine Early Childhood Center 11 E. Walnut Street 19962 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Marydel Marydel Firehouse 110 Firehouse Road 19964 Capital School District M - F 12:50 - 1:00 p.m. 12:50 - 1:00 p.m.  
    Marydel Halltown East Wheat & Blackberry Streets 19964 Capital School District M - F 12:30 - 12:40 p.m. 12:30 - 12:40 p.m.  
    Middletown Alfred G. Waters Middle School 1235 Cedar Lane Rd. 19709 Appoquinimink School District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Middletown Appoquinimink High School 1080 Bunker Hill Rd. 19709 Appoquinimink School District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Middletown Brick Mill Elementary 378 Brick Mill Rd. 19709 Appoquinimink School District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Middletown Louis L. Redding Middle School 201 New Street 19709 Appoquinimink School District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Middletown St. Georges Technical High School 555 Hyetts Corner Rd 19709 New Castle County Vo Tech School District M, W, F 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m. 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Milford Family Outreach Center 19227 Young Lane 19960 Family Outreach Center M - F 9:00 - 9:30 a.m. 12:00 - 12:30 p.m.  
    Milford Academy Apartments 204 North Street 19963 Family Outreach Center M - F 10:45 - 11:00 a.m. 1:30 - 2:00 p.m.  
    Milford Benjamin Banneker Elementary 449 North Street 19963 Milford School District M, T, F 10:30 - 11:00 a.m. 10:30 - 11:00 a.m.  
    Milford Kids Inc. Reformation Lutheran Church 613 Lakeview Avenue 19963 Kids Inc. Reformation Lutheran Church M - F     8:00 - 8:30 a.m. , 3:00 - 3:30 p.m.
    Milford Milford Academy 1021 N. Walnut Street 19963 Milford School District M, T, F 11:00 - 11:30 a.m. 11:00 - 11:30 a.m.  
    Milford Mispillion Elementary School 311 Lovers Lane 19963 Milford School District M, T, F 11:00 - 11:45 a.m. 11:00 - 11:45 a.m.  
    Millsboro East Millsboro Elementary School 29346 Iron Branch Rd. 19966 Indian River School District M - F 7:30 - 8:15 a.m. 10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Millsboro Long Neck Elementary 26064 School Lane 19966 Indian River School District M - F 7:30 - 8:00 a.m. 10:45 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Millsboro Millsboro Middle School 301 East State Street 19966 Indian River School District M - F 7:15 - 7:40 a.m. 10:45 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Milton H.O. Brittingham Elementary School 402 Mulberry Street 19968 Cape Henlopen School District M - F 7:30 - 8:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Milton Milton Elementary 400 Mulberry Street 19968 Cape Henlopen School District M - F 7:30 - 8:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Milton Mariner Middle 16391 Harbeson Road 19968 Cape Henlopen School District M - F 7:30 - 8:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    New Castle Harvest - New Castle 899 E Basin Rd 19720 Harvest Christian Academy M - F 8:00 - 8:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    New Castle Castle Hills Elementary School 502 Moores lane 19720 Colonial School District M - F 11:15 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:15 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    New Castle George Read Middle School 314 E. Basin Road 19720 Colonial School District M, T, W, Th 11:15 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:15 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    New Castle Georgetown Manor Apartments 260 Christiana Rd 19720 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:30 - 1:30 p.m. 12:30 - 1:30 p.m.  
    New Castle K.H. WILBUR ELEMENTARY 4050 Wrangle Hill Road 19720 Colonial School District M - F 11:15 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:15 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    New Castle McCullough Middle School 20 Chase Ave 19720 Colonial School District M - F 11:15 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:15 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    New Castle New Castle Elementary 903 Delaware Street 19720 Colonial School District M - F 11:15 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:15 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    New Castle Pleasantville Elementary 16 Pleasant Street 19720 Colonial School District M - F 11:15 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:15 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    New Castle Southern Elementary 795 Cox Neck Road 19720 Colonial School District M - F 11:15 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:15 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    New Castle William Penn High School 713 E. Basin Road 19720 Colonial School District M - F 11:15 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:15 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Newark Harmony Woods 104 Duet Drive 19713 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 1:00 - 2:00 p.m. 1:00 - 2:00 p.m.  
    Newark Timberlane Mobile Home Park 128 Hickory Tree Ciir 19702 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 11:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Newark Wellington Woods 23 Sir Thomas Ln 19702 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:30 - 1:30 p.m. 12:30 - 1:30 p.m.  
    Newark Four Seasons 250 Four Seasons Pkwy 19702 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 1:15 - 2:00 p.m. 1:15 - 2:00 p.m.  
    Newark Lexington Square 4 Parliament Ct 19711 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:00 - 1:00 p.m. 12:00 - 1:00 p.m.  
    Newark Brookside 800 Marrows Road 19713 Christina Schopol District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Newark Carrington Way Apartments 100 Kimberton Dr. 19713 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 1:00 - 2:00 p.m. 1:00 - 2:00 p.m.  
    Newark Cheltenham Village 701 Georgetown Building 19702 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Newark Christiana High School 190 Salem Church Road 19713 Christina Schopol District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Newark Forest Oak 55 S. Meadowood Drive 19711 Red Clay School District T, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Newark Gauger MIddle School 50 Gender Road 19713 Christina Schopol District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Newark Kirk Middle School 140 Brennen Drive 19713 Christina Schopol District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Newark Glasgow 1901 South College Ave 19702 Christina Schopol District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Newark Glen Eagle Apartments 24 Sandalwood Dr. 19713 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 1:00-1:45 p.m 1:00-1:45 p.m  
    Newark Harbor Club Apartment 26 Cheswold Blvd 19713 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:30 - 1:15 p.m. 12:30 - 1:15 p.m.  
    Newark Brader Elementary 350 Four Seasons Parkway 19702 Christina Schopol District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Newark Hunter Crossing Apartments 41 Fairway Rd 19711 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Newark Indian Sizzler 72 E Main St 19711 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:30 - 2:00 p.m. 12:30 - 2:00 p.m.  
    Newark Iron Hill Apartments 2A4 Burleigh Ct 19702 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 1:00 - 1:30 p.m. 1:00 - 1:30 p.m.  
    Newark McVey Elementary School 908 Janice Drive 19713 Christina Schopol District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Newark Las Americas ASPIRA Academy 326 Ruthar Dr 19711 Las Americas ASPIRA Academy M - F 7:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 7:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Newark Liberty Pointe Apartment Homes 207 Mederia Cir 19702 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:30 - 1:00 p.m. 12:30 - 1:00 p.m.  
    Newark Newark Charter School 200 Mcintire Drive 19711 Newark Charter School M, W 9:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 9:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Newark Newark High School 750 E Delaware Avenue 19711 Christina Schopol District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Newark Oaktree Apartments 39 Wenark Drive 19713 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Newark Paul M. Hodgson Technical High School 2575 Glasgow Ave 19702 New Castle County Vo Tech School District M, W, F 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m. 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Newark Maclary Elementary 300 St. Regis Drive 19711 Christina Schopol District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Newark Gallaher Elementary 800 N. Brownleaf Road 19713 Christina Schopol District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Newark Shue-Medill Middle School 1500 Capitol Trail 19711 Christina Schopol District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Newark Tarbiyah School 698 Old Baltimore Pike 19702 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:00 - 2:00 p.m. 12:00 - 2:00 p.m.  
    Newark Salem Village I and II Apartments 911 Village Cir. 19713 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 1:00 - 1:45 p.m. 1:00 - 1:45 p.m.  
    Newark Keene Elementary 200 Corporal Stephen J Ballard Way 19702 Christina Schopol District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Ocean View Lord Baltimore Elementary Main Office Entrance 120 Atlantic Ave. 19970 Indian River School District M - F 8:00 - 8:30 a.m. 10:45 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Rehoboth Rehoboth Elementary 500 Stockley Street 19971 Cape Henlopen School District M - F 7:30 - 8:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Seaford Dove Estates Mobile Home Park 11485 Clover Road 19973 Seaford School District M - F 11:10 - 11:30 a.m. 11:10 - 11:30 a.m.  
    Seaford Central Elementary 1 Delaware Palce 19973 Seaford School District M - F 8:30 - 8:45 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:20 p.m.  
    Seaford Clarence Street Church of God 744 Clarence Street 19973 Seaford School District M - F 11:25 - 11:45 a.m. 11:25 - 11:45 a.m.  
    Seaford Fredrick Douglas Elementary 1 Swain Road 19973 Seaford School District M - F 8:00 - 8:15 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:10 p.m.  
    Seaford Meadowbridge 500 Findley Way 19973 Seaford School District M - F 12:20 - 12:40 p.m. 12:20 - 12:40 p.m.  
    Seaford Mobile Gardens 25713 S. Parkway Rd. 19973 Seaford School District M - F 11:40 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:40 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Seaford Seaford Library 600 North Market Street Ext. 19973 Seaford School District M - F 11:50 a.m. - 12:10 p.m. 11:50 a.m. - 12:10 p.m.  
    Seaford Seaford Meadows 122 Seaford Meadows Drive 19973 Seaford School District M - F 12:20 - 12:40 p.m. 12:20 - 12:40 p.m.  
    Seaford Seaford Middle 500 E. Stein Highway 19973 Seaford School District M - F 7:30 - 7:45 a.m. 11:15 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Seaford Seaford High School 399 N. Market St. EXT 19973 Seaford School District M - F 7:30 - 7:45 a.m. 10:00 - 11:45 a.m.  
    Seaford St. John's UMC 300 N. Pine St. 19973 Seaford School District M - F 12:05 - 12:25 p.m. 12:05 - 12:25 p.m.  
    Seaford West Seaford ES - Pool Side 511 Sussex Avenue 19973 Seaford School District M - F 12:45 - 1:05 p.m. 12:45 - 1:05 p.m.  
    Seaford West Seaford E.S 511 Sussex Avenue 19973 Seaford School District M - F 8:30 - 8:45 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:15 p.m.  
    Selbyville Phillip C. Showell Elementary 41 Bethany Rd. 19975 Indian River School District M - F 7:45 - 8:15 a.m. 10:45 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Selbyville Selbyville Middle School 80 Bethany rd. 19975 Indian River School District M - F 7:40 - 8:00 a.m. 10:45 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Selbyville Southern DE School of the Arts 27 Hosier St. 19975 Indian River School District M - F 7:45 - 8:15 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Smryna Smyrna Elementary School 121 S. School Lane 19977 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:45 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.  
    Smryna Smyrna High School Mobile 500 Duck Creek Parkway 19977 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Smyrna Commerce Square 101 Talon Ct 19977 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Smyrna JBM Intermediate School 20 West Fraizer St 19977 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Smyrna North Smyrna Elementary School 365 North Main St 19977 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Smyrna Smyrna High School Camp A 500 Duck Creek Parkway 19977 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Smyrna Smyrna Elementary Mobile 121 S School Lane 19977 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Smyrna Smyrna Middle School 700 Duck Creek Parkway 19977 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:45 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.  
    Smyrna Sunnyside Elementary 123 Rabbit Chase Rd 19977 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Townsend Old State Elementary School 580 Tony Marchio Dr. 19734 Appoquinimink School District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Cool Shoes Summer Camp 1009 Sycamore Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 9:00 - 11:30 a.m. 12:00 - 2:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Tender Care Learning Academy 120 Stroud Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:00 to 9:30 11:00 to 12:30  
    Wilmington Z & Z Early Learning Center 1315 North Union Street 19806 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 9:00 to 10:00 12:00 to 2:00  
    Wilmington Be Ready Jesus Is Coming Church 1411 W. 4th Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:00 - 9:30 a.m. 12:00 - 1:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Nolan Learning Academy 1507 Maryland Avenue 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:00 - 9:30 a.m. 12:00 - 2:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Rose of Sharon II 200 West 29th Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 10:00 to 11:00 10:00 to 11:00  
    Wilmington Faukland Heights 2602 Baxter Dr. DE 19808 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:30 - 1:30 p.m. 12:30 - 1:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Camp Xavier 2900 N. Van Buren Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:00 - 9:30 a.m. 11:45 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Doreen's Family Daycare and Learning Center 3 Denny Road 19809 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 1:00 - 1:30 p.m. 1:00 - 1:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Helen Chambers Park 601 N. Madison Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 12:30 - 2:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Lucy's Little Angels 408 East 8Th Street 19801 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:00 - 1:00 p.m. 12:00 - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington 4th and Rodney Tot Lot 300-398 North Rodney Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 12:00 - 2:00 p.m. 12:00 - 2:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Maryland Park Apartments 699 Robinson Lane 19805 Red Clay School District T, Th 10:45 - 11:15 a.m. 10:45 - 11:15 a.m.  
    Wilmington Every Man Counts 906 16th St 19802 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 1:00- 3:00 p.m. 1:00- 3:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington A.I. DuPont Middle 3130 Kennett Pike 19807 Red Clay School District T, Th 10:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 10:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Absalom Jones 310 Kiamensi Rd 19804 Red Clay School District T, Th 12:25 - 12:55 p.m. 12:25 - 12:55 p.m.  
    Wilmington A.I. DuPont High School 50 Hillside Road 19807 Red Clay School District T, Th 10:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 10:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Mote Elementary School 2110 Edwards Avenue 19808 Red Clay School District T, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Ark South Learning Center 601 S. Heald Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 10:00 - 11:30 a.m. 11:30 - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Ark Learning Center 534 Vandever Ave 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 10:00 - 11:30 a.m. 11:30 - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Baltz Elementary 1500 Spruce Avenue 19805 Red Clay School District T, Th 10:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 10:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Clarence Fraim Boys & Girls Club 669 S. Union Street 19805 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware M - F 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Brandywine High School 1400 Foulk Road 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Brandywine Springs 2916 Duncan Road 19808 Red Clay School District T, Th 8:30 - 9:00 a.m. 12:00 - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Cab Calloway School of the Arts 100 North DuPont Road 19807 Red Clay School District T, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Carrcroft 503 Crest Road 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Delcastle Technical High School 1417 Newport Rd 19804 New Castle County Vo Tech School District M, W, F 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m. 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Concord HS 2501 Ebright Road 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Conrad Schools of Science 201 Jackson Avenue 19804 Red Clay School District T, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Darul Amaanah Academy 408 East 8th Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 9:30 - 11:00 a.m. 12:00 - 2:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Richey Elementary School 10 E. Highlands Avenue 19804 Red Clay School District T, Th 10:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 10:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Brown Chihocki Park 7th and Duncan Streets 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 12:30 - 2:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Ezion Fair Community Academy 1400 B St 19801 Ezion Fair Community Academy M - F 8:30 - 9:30 a.m. 12:00 - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Harvest Christian Academy 2205 Lancaster Ave 19805 Harvest Christian Academy M - F 8:00 - 8:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Forwood Elementary 1900 Westminister Drive 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Grace United Methodist Church 900 North Washington Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington H. Fletcher Brown Boys & Girls Club 1601 Spruce Street 19802 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware M - F 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Hanby Elementary School 2523 Berwyn Road 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Harlan Elementary 3601 Jefferson Street 19802 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Heritage 2815 Highlands Lane 19808 Red Clay School District T, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Highlands Elementary 2100 Gilpin Avenue 19806 Red Clay School District T, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Howard High School of Technology 401 East 12th St 19801 New Castle County Vo Tech School District M, W, F 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m. 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Howard High School 401 E. 12th Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 10:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 10:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Kingswood Community Center 2300 Bowers St 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 10:00 - 11:30 a.m. 12:00 - 2:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Kuumba Academy Charter School 1200 N French St. 19801 Community Education Building M - F 8:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m. 8:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Lancashire Elementary 2000 Naamans Road 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Linden Hill Elementary 3415 Skyline Drive 19808 Red Clay School District T, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Lombardy 412 Foulk Road 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Marbrook Elementary 2101 Centerville Rd 19808 Red Clay School District T, Th 10:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 10:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Hope House II 121 North Jackson Street 19805 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Hope House III 515 North Broom Street 19805 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:00 - 1:00 p.m. 12:00 - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Muslim Center of Wilmington 2102 Northeast Blvd 19802 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:30 - 1:30 p.m. 12:30 - 1:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Mount Pleasant High 5201 Washington St Ext. 19809 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Mount Pleasant Elem. 500 Duncan Road 19809 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Murray Manor Trailer Park 5600 Old Capitol Trail 19808 Red Clay School District T, Th 1:15 - 1:45 p.m. 1:15 - 1:45 p.m.  
    Wilmington 3rd and Connell Street 3rd & Connell Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 10:00 - 11:30 a.m. 10:00 - 11:30 a.m.  
    Wilmington Neighborhood House/Southbridge 1218 B Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:30 - 10:30 a.m. 12:00 - 2:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Winston Truitt Park New Castle & A Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F     4:00 - 6:00 p.m., 4:00 - 6:00 p.m.
    Wilmington Haynes Park 701 West 34th Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 10:00 - 11:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington PS duPont Middle School 701 West 34th Street 19802 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Police Athletic League Evening 3707 North Market Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F     4:00 - 5:00 p.m., 2:00 - 4:00 p.m.
    Wilmington Police Athletic League of Wilmington 3707 North Market Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 10:00 to 11:30 12:00 to 2:00  
    Wilmington Richardson Park Elementary 16 Idella Ave 19804 Red Clay School District T, Th 10:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 10:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Shortlidge Elementary 100 West 18th Street 19802 Red Clay School District T, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Skyline 2900 Skyline Drive 19808 Red Clay School District T, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Springer Middle School 2220 Shipley Road 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Stanton Middle School 1800 Limestone Road 19804 Red Clay School District T, Th 10:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 10:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Talley Middle School 1110 Cypress Road 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Bancroft Intermediate 700 N. Lombard Street 19801 Christina Schopol District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Bayard Middle School 200 S. Dupont Street 19805 Christina Schopol District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Dickinson High School 1801 Milltown road 19808 Red Clay School District T, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Thomas Edison 2200 North Locust Street 19802 Red Clay School District T, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Thomas McKean High School 301 McKennans Church Road 19808 Red Clay School District T, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Warner Elementary 801 West 18th Street 19802 Red Clay School District T, Th 10:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 10:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington West End Neighborhood House 710 North Lincoln Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 10:00 to 11:30 12:00 to 2:00  
    Wilmington William Hicks Anderson Community Center 501 N. Madison Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 10:00 to 11:30 12:00 to 2:00 4:30 - 5:30 p.m., 4:30 - 5:30 p.m.
    Wilmington Lewis Dual Language Elementary School 920 north van buren street 19806 Red Clay School District T, Th 11:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Youth Empowerment Program 1009 Sycamore Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 10:00 to 12:00 10:00 to 12:00 4:00 - 6:00 p.m., 4:00 - 6:00 p.m.
    Wyoming Dills Auction Services 501 Hollering Hill 19934 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
Last Modified on Thursday at 12:17 PM