• Student Nutrition Sites

    [ English | En Español | An Kreyòl Ayisyen ]

    This list is continually updated. Information is current as of 9:00 a.m. on Wednesday, June 9, 2021.

    Please note: Families can visit any of these meals sites. Children do not need to be present. The site does not need to be in your home district or at the school your child attends

    Click on column headers to sort. Click on Site Name to see a map. There is also a map showing all locations.


     :

    City Address Zip Sponsor Days of Operation Breakfast Time Lunch Time Other Meal Times
    Bear Waterford - Playground at Donna Marie Way Donna Marie Way 19701 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 11:30    
    Bear Christiana Meadows - Club house parking lot Bear Christiana Rd 19701 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 11:30    
    Bear Flamingo & Curlew - Parking on Curlew by Street Corner Curlew Dr. & Flamingo Dr. 19702 Christina School District M - F 11:45 - 12:00    
    Bear Sparrow Run - Flamingo & Teal in the gravel area near the park Flamingo Dr. & Teal Circle 19702 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 11:45    
    Bear Keats Way & St. Andrews at dead end Keats Way 19701 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 11:30    
    Bear Crofton/Treelane - Mack's Shopping Center Parking Lot 108 Mario Dr. 19701 Christina School District M - F 11:45 - 12:15    
    Bear Olive B. Loss Elementary School 200 Brennan Blvd. 19701 Appoquinimink School District W 7:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 7:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Note
    Bear Glasgow Trailer Park - Rental Office at entrance Salem Church Rd. & Cornell Dr. 19702 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 11:30    
    Bear Glasgow Pines at Scotland Drive & Dufferin Drive Scotland Dr. & Dufferin Dr. 19702 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 11:30    
    Bear Scotland Drive & Thornhill Drive Thornhill Dr. & Ridge Way 19702 Christina School District M - F 11:30 - 12:00    
    Bear Kemper Drive & W Plover Drive W Plover Dr. & Kemper Dr. 19702 Christina School District M - F 12:00 - 12:15    
    Bear Oberle Elementary 500 Caledonia Way 19701 Christina School District M - F 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
    Blades Blades Park 136-198 East 7th Street 19973 Seaford School District W 12:05 - 12:25 p.m. 12:05 - 12:25 p.m.  
    Blades Blades Elementary School 136-198 East 7th Street 19973 Seaford School District M, W 4:30- 5:30 p.m. 4:30- 5:30 p.m.  
    Bridgeville Bridgeville Library 600 S Cannon Street 19933 Woodbridge School District M - F     10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m., 12:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m.
    Bridgeville Phillis Wheatley Elementary School 48 Church Street 19933 Woodbridge School District Th 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. 4:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.  
    Bridgeville Woodbridge Middle School 307 Laws Street 19933 Woodbridge School District Th 4:45 p.m. - 5:30 p.m. 4:45 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.  
    Brookside Albion Ct. & Durham Ct. at Kimberton Park Playground Durham Ct. & Albion Dr. 19713 Christina School District M - F 11:45 - 12:15    
    Camden Allen Frear Elementary School 238 Sorghum Mill Road 19934 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 4:30 - 5:30 p.m.
    Camden Brecknock County Park 80 Old Camden Road 19934 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Camden Positive Outcomes Charter 3337 S. DuPont Highway 19934 Positive Outcomes Charter School M, Th, F 10:00 a.m. - 2:30 p.m. 10:00 a.m. - 2:30 p.m.  
    Camden W.B. Simpson Elementary School 5 Old North Road 19934 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Cheswold Cheswold Commerce Street & New Street 19936 Capital School District M - F 11:15 - 11:25 a.m. 11:15 - 11:25 a.m.  
    Christiana Jones Elementary 35 West Main Street 19702 Christina School District M - F 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
    Christiana Full Circle Martial Arts 10 Peddlers Row 19702 Christina School District M - F   11:00 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.  
    Claymont Stoneybrook 1117 Cedartree Court 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm  
    Claymont Knollwood Monument US-13 BUS 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:30 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.  
    Claymont Harbor Dr. Harbor Dr. 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:25 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Claymont Hickman Rd., at the Historical Marker Hickman Rd. 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 7:35 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:35 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Claymont Baitul Hidayah Masjid 3003 Philadelphia Pike 19703 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Claymont Peachtree Lane & Cedartree Lane Peachtree Lane & Cedartree Lane 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:25 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Claymont Claymont Elementary School 3401 Green Street 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Claymont Claymont Library 400 Lenape Way 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 11:05 am - 11:30 am 11:05 am - 11:30 am  
    Claymont Governor Printz Ext. & Forrest Ave. Governor Printz Ext. & Forrest Ave. 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:15 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:15 a.m.  
    Claymont Knollwood Civic Colby Avenue @ the Monument 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 11:30 am - 12:00 pm 11:30 am - 12:00 pm  
    Claymont Maple Lane Elementary 100 Maple Lane 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Claymont Marion Ave. & Church Ln. Marion Ave. & Church Ln. 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 7:35 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:35 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Claymont Glenrock Dr. & Myles Rd. Glenrock Dr. & Myles Rd. 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:25 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Claymont Governor Prinz Blvd. & Prospect Dr. Governor Prinz Blvd. & Prospect Dr. 19809 Brandywine School District M - F 7:40 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:40 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Claymont Virginia Ave. & Sterling Ave. Virginia Ave. & Sterling Ave. 19703 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:30 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.  
    Clayton Clayton Elementary 510 Main St 19938 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Clayton Clayton Intermediate 86 Sorrento Drive 19938 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Clayton Providence Creek Academy 273 West Duck Creek Rd 19938 Providence Creek Academy W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 5:00 - 6:00 p.m.
    Dagsboro Indian River High School 29772 Armory Rd 19939 Indian River School District M - F 7:15 - 7:30 a.m. 10:45 a.m. - 12:15 p.m. Note
    Delmar Delmar High School 200 N Eighth Street 19940 Delmar School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. Note
    Dover Oak Grove Mobile Home Park S. Little Creek Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 a.m. 10:00 - 10:10 a.m.  
    Dover Star Dust Drive 13 Stardust Drive 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:50 - 11:00 a.m. 10:50 - 11:00 a.m.  
    Dover Building 160-Willis Road Willis Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:15 - 11:25 a.m. 11:15 - 11:25 a.m.  
    Dover Willow Tree Mobile Home Park 19 Weeping Willow Court 19901 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Dover 2367 White Oak Road 2367 White Oak Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:20 - 11:30 a.m. 11:20 - 11:30 a.m.  
    Dover Simon Circle Building 375 Simon Circle 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:20 - 10:30 a.m. 10:20 - 10:30 a.m.  
    Dover General Green General Way 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:35 - 11:50 a.m. 11:35 - 11:50 a.m.  
    Dover Village of Westover Charring Crossing 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:30 - 10:45 a.m. 10:30 - 10:45 a.m.  
    Dover Bicentennial Greenblade Drive & Independence 19904 Capital School District M - F 12:05 - 12:15 p.m. 12:05 - 12:15 p.m.  
    Dover McKee Branch Harmony Lane 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:40 - 10:50 a.m. 10:40 - 10:50 a.m.  
    Dover Grandview Mobile Home Park N. Little Creek Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 a.m. 10:00 - 10:10 a.m.  
    Dover Wood Crest Wood Crest & School Lane 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:35 - 10:45 a.m. 10:35 - 10:45 a.m.  
    Dover Bay Tree Bay Tree & Fairwind Place 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:20 - 10:30 a.m. 10:20 - 10:30 a.m.  
    Dover Persimmon Creek Persimmon Tree Lane 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 a.m. 10:00 - 10:10 a.m.  
    Dover Kentwood Estates Kentwood Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 a.m. 10:00 - 10:10 a.m.  
    Dover East Wind 437 East Wind Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:35 - 10:45 a.m. 10:35 - 10:45 a.m.  
    Dover Lakeland Mobile Home Park 62 Pinewood Ave 19901 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Dover Spruance Road 83 Spruance Rd 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:30 - 11:40 a.m. 11:30 - 11:40 a.m.  
    Dover Parker's Run Barkley Ct & Jordan Dr 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:55 - 11:05 a.m. 10:55 - 11:05 a.m.  
    Dover Marsh Town Road Marsh Town Rd & Bayside Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:40 - 10:50 a.m. 10:40 - 10:50 a.m.  
    Dover Booker T. Washington Elementary 901 Forest Street 19904 Capital School District M - F 3:30 - 6:00 p.m. 3:30 - 6:00 p.m.  
    Dover Calvary Baptist Fulton Street & Kirkwood St 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:30 - 11:40 a.m. 11:30 - 11:40 a.m.  
    Dover Calvary Baptist Church Queen & Fulton Street 19904 Calvary Baptist Youth Summer Camp M - F 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm  
    Dover Cannon Mills North Downs Drive & Charring 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:15 - 10:25 a.m. 10:15 - 10:25 a.m.  
    Dover Capital Inn 1426 North DuPont Highway 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:40 - 11:50 a.m. 11:40 - 11:50 a.m.  
    Dover Capital Park Governors Blvd 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:15 - 11:25 a.m. 11:15 - 11:25 a.m.  
    Dover Westwind Meadows Greenway & Caroline Place 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:25 - 11:35 a.m. 11:25 - 11:35 a.m.  
    Dover Carvel Drive Carvel Drive & Nimitz Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:05 - 11:15 a.m. 11:05 - 11:15 a.m.  
    Dover Dover Air Base Housing 1 Circle Drive 19901 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Dover Clearview JH Brown Blvd & Nob Hill Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:00 - 11:10 a.m. 11:00 - 11:10 a.m.  
    Dover Country Village Apartments S. Little Creek Rd 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:45 - 10:55 a.m. 10:45 - 10:55 a.m.  
    Dover Kent Avenue Kent Avenue & Delaware Avenue 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:50 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:50 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Dover Dover Country Club Apartments Greenway Square 19904 Capital School District M - F 11:10 - 11:20 a.m. 11:10 - 11:20 a.m.  
    Dover Dover Police Department 400 S. Queen Street 19901 Capital School District M - F   11:35 a.m. - 11:45 a.m.  
    Dover East Dover Estates 1061 S. Little Creek Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:15 - 10:25 a.m. 10:15 - 10:25 a.m.  
    Dover Dover Fire Department Reed Street & Governors Ave 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 a.m. 10:00 - 10:10 a.m.  
    Dover Dover High School 1 Dover High Drive 19904 Capital School District M - F 3:30 - 6:00 p.m. 3:30 - 6:00 p.m.  
    Dover Dover Inn 428 N. DuPont Highway 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:50 - 11:00 a.m. 10:50 - 11:00 a.m.  
    Dover Lake Shore Village E. Goldinger Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:35 - 10:45 a.m. 10:35 - 10:45 a.m.  
    Dover East Dover Elementary School 852 S. Little Creek Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 3:30 - 6:00 p.m. 3:30 - 6:00 p.m.  
    Dover Fairview Elementary 700 Walker Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 3:30 - 6:00 p.m. 3:30 - 6:00 p.m.  
    Dover Field Stone Kenton Road 19904 Capital School District M - F 11:45 - 11:55 a.m. 11:45 - 11:55 a.m.  
    Dover Forest Grove Mobile Homes Judith Road 19953 Capital School District M - F 11:30 - 11:40 a.m. 11:30 - 11:40 a.m.  
    Dover Fox Point Fox Point Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:35 - 11:45 a.m. 11:35 - 11:45 a.m.  
    Dover McDowell Drive Frear & McDowell Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:20 - 11:30 a.m. 11:20 - 11:30 a.m.  
    Dover Fulton Market New & Fulton street 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:10 - 11:20 a.m. 11:10 - 11:20 a.m.  
    Dover Kent Budget Inn 383 N. DuPont Highway 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:35 - 10:45 a.m. 10:35 - 10:45 a.m.  
    Dover KCCS Carver Road 19904 Capital School District M, T, Th, F 8:30 - 9:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. to 12:30 p.m.  
    Dover Kent Secondary Intensive Learning Center 631 Ridgley Street 19904 Capital School District M, T, Th, F 9:15 - 9:30 a.m. 11:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m.  
    Dover Kings Cliffe 1131 S. Bay Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 12:00 - 12:10 p.m. 12:00 - 12:10 p.m.  
    Dover The Laurels White Oak Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:50 - 11:00 a.m. 10:50 - 11:00 a.m.  
    Dover Leander Lakes Apartments Isabelle Isle 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 a.m. 10:00 - 10:10 a.m.  
    Dover Liberty Court Apartments 1289 Walker Road 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:20 - 10:30 a.m. 10:20 - 10:30 a.m.  
    Dover Mifflin Meadows 1 Mifflin Meadows 19901 Polytech T, Th 10:30 - 11:00 a.m. 10:30 - 11:00 a.m.  
    Dover Downtown-William St & Wood Crest William Street & Governors Ave 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:50 - 11:00 a.m. 10:50 - 11:00 a.m.  
    Dover Stokes Elementary 3874 Upper King Road 19904 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Dover People's Place 381 College Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:55 a.m. - 12:05 p.m. 11:55 a.m. - 12:05 p.m.  
    Dover Pinewood Acres Pinewood Acres Avenue 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:20 - 10:30 a.m. 10:20 - 10:30 a.m.  
    Dover Riverchase River Chase Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:35 - 11:50 a.m. 11:35 - 11:50 a.m.  
    Dover Capital Green - Kent Avenue Kent Avenue & River Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:40 - 10:50 a.m. 10:40 - 10:50 a.m.  
    Dover Barristers Place Little Creek Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:30 - 10:40 a.m. 10:30 - 10:40 a.m.  
    Dover South Dover Elementary 955 South State Street 19901 Capital School District M - F 3:00 - 6:00 p.m. 3:00 - 6:00 p.m.  
    Dover Square Club Kirkwood & Reed Street 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:15 - 10:25 a.m. 10:15 - 10:25 a.m.  
    Dover Star Hill Elementary 594 Voshells Mill / Star Hill Road 19901 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Dover Manchester Square Stevenson Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:05 - 11:20 a.m. 11:05 - 11:20 a.m.  
    Dover Super Lodge 246 N. DuPont Highway 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:10 - 11:20 a.m. 11:10 - 11:20 a.m.  
    Dover Capital Greene Sussex Avenue 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:55 - 11:05 a.m. 10:55 - 11:05 a.m.  
    Dover Lexington Glen Thornton & Nicholas Street 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:25 - 11:35 a.m. 11:25 - 11:35 a.m.  
    Dover Towne Point Elementary 629 Buckson Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 3:30 - 6:00 p.m. 3:30 - 6:00 p.m.  
    Dover Towne Point Bacon & Buckson Street 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:35 - 11:45 a.m. 11:35 - 11:45 a.m.  
    Dover Union Baptist Church Lincoln Street & Gibbs 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 a.m. 10:00 - 10:10 a.m.  
    Dover Hamlet Village Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 a.m. 10:00 - 10:10 a.m.  
    Dover Hamlet 2-Quail Hollow Drive Quail Hollow Dr & Village Dr 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:15 - 10:25 a.m. 10:15 - 10:25 a.m.  
    Dover W. Reily Brown Elementary School 360 Webb's Lane 19904 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 4:30 - 5:30 p.m.
    Dover The Preserve at Whatcoat Apartments Whatcoat Drive 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 a.m. 10:00 - 10:10 a.m.  
    Dover Woodmill Apartments Farmview & Independence 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:50 - 11:00 a.m. 10:50 - 11:00 a.m.  
    Edgemoor Denny Rd. & West Salisbury Dr. Denny Rd. & West Salisbury Dr. 19809 Brandywine School District M - F 7:30 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Edgemoor Lea Blvd. & Colony Blvd. Lea Blvd. & Colony Blvd. 19802 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Edgemoor Rysing Dr. & Cannon Dr. Rysing Dr. & Cannon Dr. 19809 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 a.m.  
    Ellendale New Hope Lane 18503 New Hope Lane 19941 Family Outreach Center M, W, Th 11:25 - 11:50 a.m. 11:25 - 11:50 a.m.  
    Ellendale New Market Village 2 Candy Lane 19941 Family Outreach Center M, W, Th 11:00 - 11:25 a.m. 11:00 - 11:25 a.m.  
    Ellendale New Hope Recreation Center 12564 N. Old State Road 19941 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware M, T, W, Th 9:15 a.m. - 9:45 a.m. 12:15 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Felton Woodlawn Manor 17 Rubeon May Drive 19943 Family Outreach Center M, W, Th 10:25 - 10:50 a.m. 10:25 - 10:50 a.m.  
    Felton Countryside Trailer Court 30 Country Side Dr. 19943 Family Outreach Center M, W, Th 11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Felton J and J Trailer Park Lot 12 Skinner Drive 19943 Family Outreach Center M, W, Th 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Felton Lake Forest High School 5407 Killens Pond Rd 19943 Lake Forest School District Th 3:30 - 6:00 p.m. 3:30 - 6:00 p.m. Note
    Felton Lake Forest North Elementary School 319 E. Main St. 19943 Lake Forest School District Th 3:30 - 6:00 p.m. 3:30 - 6:00 p.m. Note
    Frankford Early Learning Center-T.O.T.S. 30207 Frankford School Rd. 19945 Indian River School District M - F 8:45 - 9:00 a.m. 10:50 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Frankford John M. Clayton Elementary School 252 Clayton Ave. 19945 Indian River School District M - F 8:00 - 8:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:20 p.m.  
    Frederica Lake Forest East Elementary School 124 West Front St 19946 Lake Forest School District M, T, W, Th 8:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Georgetown Georgetown Elementary School 301-A West Market St. 19947 Indian River School District M - F 8:45 a.m. - 9:15 a.m. 10:45 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Georgetown Georgetown Middle School 301 West Market St. 19947 Indian River School District M - F 7:20 - 7:40 a.m. 10:45 a.m. - 1:15 p.m.  
    Georgetown Georgetown Public Library 123 Pine Street 19947 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware M - F   12:00 pm - 1:00 pm  
    Georgetown Howard T. Ennis 20346 Ennis Rd. 19947 Indian River School District M - F 8:10 a.m. - 8:20 a.m. 10:45 a.m. - 12:05 p.m.  
    Georgetown North Georgetown Elementary School 664 N. Bedford St. 19966 Indian River School District M - F 7:50 - 8:15 a.m. 10:30 a.m. - 1:15 p.m. Note
    Georgetown Sussex Central High School 26026 Patriots Way 19947 Indian River School District M - F 7:00 - 7:30 a.m. 11:17 a.m. - 1:06 p.m.  
    Georgetown Sussex Technical High School 17099 County Seat Highway 19947 Sussex Technical High School M - F 7:30 a.m. - 8:45 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Glasgow Fox run apartments - Mink Drive in center parking area Mink Dr. & Elk Way 19701 Christina School District M - F 11:45 - 12:15    
    Greenwood Woodbridge Early Childhood Education Center 400 Governors Avenue 19950 Woodbridge School District Th 3:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. 3:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.  
    Greenwood Roaming Raider 14712 Woodbridge Road 19950 Woodbridge School District Th 10:30 a.m. - 12:45 p.m. 10:30 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.  
    Greenwood Woodbridge High School 14712 Woodbridge Road 19950 Woodbridge School District Th 10:30 a.m. - 10:40 a.m. 10:30 a.m. - 10:40 a.m.  
    Harrington Harrington Library 110 E. Center Street 19952 Lake Forest School District M, W, F     3:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m., Note
    Harrington Lake Forest South Elementary School 301 Dorman St 19952 Lake Forest School District Th 3:30 - 6:00 p.m. 3:30 - 6:00 p.m. Note
    Hartly Hartly Circle Mobile Homes Burris Road 19953 Capital School District M - F 12:10 - 12:20 p.m. 12:10 - 12:20 p.m.  
    Hartly Route 8 West 6549 Halltown Road 19953 Capital School District M - F 11:10 - 11:20 a.m. 11:10 - 11:20 a.m.  
    Hartly Hartly Elementary School 2617 Arthursville Road 19953 Capital School District M - F 3:30 - 6:00 p.m. 3:30 - 6:00 p.m.  
    Hartly Hartly Firehouse 2898 Arthursville Road 19953 Capital School District M - F 11:50 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:50 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Hartly Voshells Cove Richards Blvd & Jeri Dr 19953 Capital School District M - F 10:30 - 10:40 a.m. 10:30 - 10:40 a.m.  
    Laurel Laurel Elementary School 815 S. Central Ave 19956 Laurel School District M 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. Note
    Laurel Laurel High School 1133 S. Central Ave 19956 Laurel School District M 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. Note
    Laurel Laurel Public Library 101 East Fourth Street 19956 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware M - F   11:30 am - 12:00 pm 3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
    Laurel North Laurel Elementary School 600 Wilson Street 19956 Laurel School District M 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. Note
    Leipsic Leipsic Donny Street & Walnut Street 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:20 - 10:30 a.m. 10:20 - 10:30 a.m.  
    Lewes Lewis (Sussex Consortium) 17344 Sweetbriar Road 19958 Cape Henlopen School District M - F 10:30 am - 11:00 am 10:30 am - 11:00 am  
    Lewes Beacon Middle 19483 John J Williams Highway 19958 Cape Henlopen School District M - F 10:30 am - 11:00 am 10:30 am - 11:00 am  
    Lewes Cape Henlopen High School 1250 Kings Highway 19958 Cape Henlopen School District M - F 10:30 am - 11:00 am 10:30 am - 11:00 am  
    Lewes Love Creek Elementary 19488 John J Williams Highway 19958 Cape Henlopen School District M - F 10:30 am - 11:00 am 10:30 am - 11:00 am  
    Lewes Shields Elementary 910 Shields Avenue 19958 Cape Henlopen School District M - F 11:15 a.m. - 11:45 a.m. 11:15 a.m. - 11:45 a.m.  
    Lincoln Crescent Shores 10871 Ryan Run 19960 Family Outreach Center M, W, Th 10:25 - 10:50 a.m. 10:25 - 10:50 a.m.  
    Little Creek Little Creek Firehouse 311 Main Street 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:00 - 11:10 a.m. 11:00 - 11:10 a.m.  
    Magnolia J. Ralph McIlvaine Early Childhood Center 11 E. Walnut Street 19962 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Marydel Marydel Firehouse 110 Firehouse Road 19964 Capital School District M - F 12:50 - 1:00 p.m. 12:50 - 1:00 p.m.  
    Marydel Halltown East Wheat & Blackberry Streets 19964 Capital School District M - F 12:30 - 12:40 p.m. 12:30 - 12:40 p.m.  
    Middletown Alfred G. Waters Middle School 1235 Cedar Lane Rd. 19709 Appoquinimink School District W 7:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 7:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Note
    Middletown Appoquinimink High School 1080 Bunker Hill Rd. 19709 Appoquinimink School District W 7:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 7:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Note
    Middletown Brick Mill Elementary 378 Brick Mill Rd. 19709 Appoquinimink School District W 7:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 7:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Note
    Middletown Lorewood Grove Elementary School 820 Mapleton Ave. 19709 Appoquinimink School District W 7:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 7:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Note
    Middletown Louis L. Redding Middle School 201 New Street 19709 Appoquinimink School District W 7:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 7:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Note
    Middletown Middletown High School 120 Silver Lake Rd. 19709 Appoquinimink School District W 7:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 7:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Note
    Middletown St. Georges Technical High School 555 Hyetts Corner Rd 19709 New Castle County Vo Tech School District M, Th 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m. 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Milford Brightway Commons 120 Bright Way 19963 Family Outreach Center M, W, Th 11:00 - 11:45 a.m. 11:00 - 11:45 a.m.  
    Milford Benjamin Banneker Elementary 449 North Street 19963 Milford School District T, F 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Milford Milford High School 1019 N. Walnut Street 19963 Milford School District W 3:30 - 5:30 p.m. 3:30 - 5:30 p.m.  
    Milford Mispillion Apartments 1029 S. Walnut Street 19963 Milford School District M - F 10:45 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 10:45 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
    Milford Breakfast Club 727 S. Washington Street 19963 Family Outreach Center M - F     2:00 p.m. - 2:30 p.m., Note
    Millsboro East Millsboro Elementary School 29346 Iron Branch Rd. 19966 Indian River School District M - F 7:45 - 8:15 a.m. 10:45 a.m. - 1:05 p.m.  
    Millsboro Long Neck Elementary 26064 School Lane 19966 Indian River School District M - F 8:10 a.m. - 8:35 a.m. 10:45 a.m. - 1:15 p.m. Note
    Millsboro Millsboro Middle School 301 East State Street 19966 Indian River School District M - F 7:15 - 7:35 a.m. 10:45 a.m. - 12:54 p.m. Note
    Milton H.O. Brittingham Elementary School 402 Mulberry Street 19968 Cape Henlopen School District M - F 10:30 am - 11:00 am 10:30 am - 11:00 am  
    Milton Mariner Middle 16391 Harbeson Road 19968 Cape Henlopen School District M - F 10:30 am - 11:00 am 10:30 am - 11:00 am  
    Milton Milton Elementary 400 Mulberry Street 19968 Cape Henlopen School District M - F 10:45 am - 11:15 am 10:45 a.m. - 11:15 a.m.  
    New Castle Charter School of New Castle 170 Lukens Drive 19720 Charter School of New Castle M - F 7:30 - 9:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    New Castle George Read Middle School 314 E. Basin Road 19720 Colonial School District M, T, W, Th 10:45 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 10:45 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. Note
    New Castle Georgetown Manor Apartments 260 Christiana Rd 19720 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 1:15 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. 1:15 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
    New Castle K.H. Wilbur Elementary 4050 Wrangle Hill Road 19720 Colonial School District M, T, W, Th 10:45 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 10:45 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. Note
    New Castle McCullough Middle School 20 Chase Ave 19720 Colonial School District M, T, W, Th 10:45 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 10:45 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. Note
    New Castle William Penn High School 713 E. Basin Road 19720 Colonial School District M, T, W, Th 10:45 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 10:45 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. Note
    Newark Timberlane Mobile Home Park 128 Hickory Tree Cir. 19702 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Newark Ashkirk Drive at Open Field 2504 Ashkirk Dr. 19702 Christina School District M - F 12:15 -12:30    
    Newark Harbor Club - 36 Cheswold Blvd Near the Woodline 36 Cheswold Blvd. 19713 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 11:30    
    Newark Kildoon Drive & Whitburn Place Kildoon Dr 19702 Christina School District M - F 12:00 -12:15    
    Newark Iron Hill - Pool parking lot are at Iron Hill entrance 2A4 Burleigh Ct 19702 Christina School District M - F 11:45 - 12:15    
    Newark Ravens Glen - Cut out on Hawk Drive near grass field Hawk Dr 19702 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 11:30    
    Newark Forrest Knoll - Cut out at entrance on right hand side Wellington Dr 19702 Christina School District M - F 11:45 - 12:15    
    Newark Creekside Drive at Country Creek Park Creekside Dr. 19702 Christina School District M - F 11:15 - 11:30    
    Newark Salem Woods at Weiss Park Aspen Dr. 19702 Christina School District M - F 10:45 - 11:10    
    Newark Hunters Crossing - Hunters Crossing pool parking lot Hunters Crossing 19711 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 11:30    
    Newark Melrose Place Apts - Entrance Parking Lot Near Mailboxes Melrose Place Dr. 19711 Christina School District M - F 11:45 - 12:15    
    Newark Bear Glasgow YMCA 351 George Williams Way 19702 YMCA of Delaware M - F   11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 3:00 - 4:00 p.m.
    Newark Brookfield - Entrance of Brookfield & Newtown Rd Brookfield Dr. & Newtown Rd. 19702 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 11:30    
    Newark Brookside 800 Marrows Road 19713 Christina School District M - F 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
    Newark Carrington Way Apartments 100 Kimberton Dr. 19713 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Newark Christiana Bus Route 190 Salem Church Road 19713 Christina School District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Newark Christiana High School 190 Salem Church Road 19713 Christina School District M - F 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
    Newark Windhover/Stone Mill - Derr's shopping center 120 Troubador Way 19702 Christina School District M - F 11:40 - 12:10    
    Newark Wilson Elementary 14 Forge Road 19711 Christina School District M - F 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
    Newark Gauger Middle School 50 Gender Road 19713 Christina School District M - F 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 4:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.
    Newark Glasgow 1901 South College Ave 19702 Christina School District M - F 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
    Newark Glen Eagle Apartments 18 Sandalwood Dr. 19713 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. 1:30 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.  
    Newark Brader Elementary 350 Four Seasons Parkway 19702 Christina School District M - F 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
    Newark Indian Sizzler 72 E Main St 19711 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Newark Smith Elementary 142 Brennen Drive 19713 Christina School District M - F 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
    Newark Downes Elementary 220 Casho Mill Road 19711 Christina School District M - F 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
    Newark McVey Elementary School 908 Janice Drive 19713 Christina School District M - F 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
    Newark Leasure Elementary 1015 Church Road 19702 Christina School District M - F 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
    Newark Newark Charter School 200 Mcintire Drive 19711 Newark Charter School M, W 12:30 - 2:00 p.m. 12:30 - 2:00 p.m.  
    Newark Newark High School 750 E Delaware Avenue 19711 Christina School District M - F 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
    Newark Oaktree Apartments 33 Wenark Dr 19713 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 2:30 p.m. - 3:00 p.m. 2:30 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.  
    Newark Paul M. Hodgson Technical High School 2575 Glasgow Ave 19702 New Castle County Vo Tech School District M, Th 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m. 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Newark Maclary Elementary 300 St. Regis Drive 19711 Christina School District M - F 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
    Newark Gallaher Elementary 800 N. Brownleaf Road 19713 Christina School District M - F 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
    Newark Windhover/Stonemill - Sandburg Place parking Lot - Smalley's Dam Rd Sandburg Place 19702 Christina School District M - F 12:15 - 12:45    
    Newark Shue-Medill Middle School 1500 Capitol Trail 19711 Christina School District M - F 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
    Newark Tarbiyah School 698 Old Baltimore Pike 19702 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 8:30 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. 8:30 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.  
    Newark Marshall Elementary 101 Barrett Run Road 19702 Christina School District M - F 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
    Newark Salem Village I and II Apartments 581 Oakdale Rd 19713 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. 1:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Newark West Park Place Elementary 193 West Park Place 19711 Christina School District M - F 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
    Newark Western YMCA 2600 Kirkwood Highway 19711 YMCA of Delaware M - F   11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 3:30 p.m. - 4:15 p.m.
    Newark Keene Elementary 200 Corporal Stephen J Ballard Way 19702 Christina School District M - F 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
    Ocean View Lord Baltimore Elementary - Parent Pick-up Area 120 Atlantic Ave. 19970 Indian River School District M - F 8:00 - 8:30 a.m. 10:45 a.m. - 12:25 p.m.  
    Rehoboth Rehoboth Elementary 500 Stockley Street 19971 Cape Henlopen School District M - F 10:30 am - 11:00 am 10:30 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
    Seaford Concord - Dove Mobile Home Park 11485 Clover Road 19973 Seaford School District W 11:10 - 11:30 a.m. 11:10 - 11:30 a.m.  
    Seaford Central Elementary 1 Delaware Place 19973 Seaford School District M - F 8:30 - 8:45 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:20 p.m.  
    Seaford Clarence Street Church of God 744 Clarence Street 19973 Seaford School District W 11:25 - 11:45 a.m. 11:25 - 11:45 a.m.  
    Seaford Fredrick Douglas Elementary 1 Swain Road 19973 Seaford School District M - F 8:30 - 8:45 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:10 p.m.  
    Seaford Meadowbridge 500 Findley Way 19973 Seaford School District W 12:20 - 12:40 p.m. 12:20 - 12:40 p.m.  
    Seaford Mobile Gardens 25713 S. Parkway Rd. 19973 Seaford School District W 11:40 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:40 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Seaford Seaford Library 600 North Market Street Ext. 19973 Seaford School District W 11:40 a.m. - 12:10 p.m. 11:40 a.m. - 12:10 p.m.  
    Seaford Seaford Meadows 122 Seaford Meadows Drive 19973 Seaford School District W 11:00 - 11:20 a.m. 11:00 - 11:20 a.m.  
    Seaford Seaford Middle 500 E. Stein Highway 19973 Seaford School District M - F 7:30 - 7:45 a.m. 11:15 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Seaford Seaford High School 399 N. Market St. EXT 19973 Seaford School District M, W 4:30- 5:30 p.m. 4:30- 5:30 p.m.  
    Seaford St. John's UMC 300 N. Pine St. 19973 Seaford School District W 12:30 - 12:50 p.m. 12:30 - 12:50 p.m.  
    Seaford Sussex Montessori 24960 Dairy Lane 19973 Sussex Montessori M, T, Th, F 8:00 - 8:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Seaford West Seaford E.S 511 Sussex Avenue 19973 Seaford School District M, W 4:30- 5:30 p.m. 4:30- 5:30 p.m.  
    Selbyville Phillip C. Showell Elementary 41 Bethany Rd. 19975 Indian River School District M - F 7:10 - 7:40 a.m. 10:55 a.m. - 12:40 p.m.  
    Selbyville Selbyville Middle School 80 Bethany Rd. 19975 Indian River School District M - F 7:10 - 7:30 a.m. 10:40 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Selbyville Southern DE School of the Arts 27 Hosier St. 19975 Indian River School District M - F 7:45 - 8:00 a.m. 10:45 a.m. - 12:40 p.m.  
    Selbyville Hickory Tree (Near Playground) 38083 Community Lane 19975 Indian River School District W 11:00 - 11:15 a.m. 11:00 - 11:15 a.m.  
    Smyrna Commerce Square 101 Talon Ct 19977 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Smyrna JBM Intermediate School 20 West Frazier St 19977 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Smyrna North Smyrna Elementary School 365 North Main St 19977 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Smyrna Smyrna Elementary School 121 S. School Lane 19977 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Smyrna Smyrna High School Camp A 500 Duck Creek Parkway 19977 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Smyrna Smyrna Middle School 700 Duck Creek Parkway 19977 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Smyrna Sunnyside Elementary 123 Rabbit Chase Rd 19977 Smyrna School District W 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Townsend Everett Meredith Middle School 570 Tony Marchio Dr. 19734 Appoquinimink School District W 7:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 7:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Note
    Townsend Odessa High School 570 Tony Marchio Dr. 19734 Appoquinimink School District W 7:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 7:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Note
    Townsend Old State Elementary School 580 Tony Marchio Dr. 19734 Appoquinimink School District W 7:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 7:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Note
    Townsend Silver Lake Elementary School 550 Tony Marchio Dr. 19734 Appoquinimink School District W 7:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 7:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Note
    Townsend Townsend Elementary School 126 Main St. 19734 Appoquinimink School District W 7:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 7:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Note
    Wilmington De Brandywine YMCA 3 Mount Lebanon Road 19801 YMCA of Delaware M - F   11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m. 3:00 - 3:30 p.m.
    Wilmington Michael's Triangle Park 1116 Maryland Avenue 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 1:15 - 2:30 p.m. 1:15 - 2:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington 12 Mary Ella Drive (Chestnut Run Village) 12 Mary Ella Drive (Chestnut Run Village) 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Th 1:30 PM    
    Wilmington Tender Care Learning Academy 120 Stroud Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:15 - 9:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.  
    Wilmington Network Connect 1211 N. King St. 2nd Floor 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:00 - 9:30 a.m. 12:00- 1:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Nolan Learning Academy 1507 Maryland Avenue 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:15 - 9:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.  
    Wilmington Kidz Klub 200 N. Union Street Unit A 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 9:00 - 10:00 a.m. 11:45 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.  
    Wilmington Speakman Park Speakman Park 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 1:15 PM    
    Wilmington Cedar Tree Apartments Naamans Rd. & Ceder Tree Dr. 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:15 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:15 a.m.  
    Wilmington New Direction in Jesus Christ Outreach Ministry 2814 Lancaster Avenue 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 10:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m. 10:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington 300 Block of Townsend Street 300 Block of Townsend Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 2:15 PM    
    Wilmington Helen Chambers Park 601 N. Madison Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington 3rd and Lombard (River Commons) 3rd and Lombard (River Commons) 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 11:00 AM    
    Wilmington Lucy's Little Angels 408 East 8th Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:00 - 9:30 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Edgemoor Gardens 41 South Cannon Drive 19809 Brandywine School District M - F 1:45 p.m. - 2:15 p.m. 1:45 p.m. - 2:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington 4th and Rodney Tot Lot 300-398 North Rodney Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 1:15 - 3:00 p.m. 1:15 - 3:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Bethel AME Church/ Vacation Bible Camp 506 East 5th Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 9:00 - 10:00 a.m. 3:00 - 4:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington 600 Block of S. Locust Street 600 Block of S. Locust Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 1:15 PM    
    Wilmington 70 Court Drive (Greenview at Chestnut Run 70 Court Drive (Greenview at Chestnut Run 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Th 2:00 PM    
    Wilmington 700 Block of S. Buttonwood Street 700 Block of S. Buttonwood Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 1:00 PM    
    Wilmington 700 Block of Townsend Street 700 Block of Townsend Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 12:45 PM    
    Wilmington Sheila's Dream Child Care 725 North Union Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:30 - 9:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington 800 Block of C Street 800 Block of C Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 2:00 PM    
    Wilmington Elbert Place Elbert Place 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 12:30 PM    
    Wilmington 500 Block of S. Locust Street 500 Block of S. Locust Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 1:45 PM    
    Wilmington 300 Block of S. Claymont Street 300 Block of S. Claymont Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 3:00 PM    
    Wilmington Sellars Lane & Pleasant Ct. Sellars Lane & Pleasant Ct. 19802 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:25 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Wilmington Riverview Apartments, at mailboxes Golden Gate Dr. 19809 Brandywine School District M - F 7:30 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Quincy Dr., at power lines Quincy Dr. 19803 Brandywine School District M - F   11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Wilmington Jacqueline Dr., at the Gazebo Jacqueline Dr. 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:35 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:35 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Stay Real 901 New Castle Avenue 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F     6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m.
    Wilmington Ark South Learning Center 601 S. Heald Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:00 - 9:30 a.m. 11:45 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Ark Summer Camp 534 Vandever Ave 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:00 - 9:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.  
    Wilmington Baltz Elementary 1500 Spruce Avenue 19805 Red Clay School District T, Th 5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington B Street and S. Claymont Street B Street and S. Claymont Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 2:45 PM    
    Wilmington Beacon of Hope 4001 North Market Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:00 - 9:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.  
    Wilmington Alban Drive and Bonwood Drive (Evergreen Apartment) Alban Drive and Bonwood Drive (Evergreen Apartment) 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Th 12:30 PM    
    Wilmington Brandywine High School 1400 Foulk Road 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:10 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington Brockton Rd. & Foulkstone Rd. Brockton Rd. & Foulkstone Rd. 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:30 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Brookfield Lane & Brandywine Blvd. Brookfield Lane & Brandywine Blvd. 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:35 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:35 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington 900 Block of C Street 900 Block of C Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 1:30 PM    
    Wilmington C Street and Heald Street C Street and Heald Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 11:30 AM    
    Wilmington C Street & Townsend - Next to Basketball Courts C St & Townsend St. 19801 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 11:30    
    Wilmington C Street and Townsend Street C Street and Townsend Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 12:00 PM    
    Wilmington Carrcroft 503 Crest Road 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington Weldin Rd. & Carwell Pl. Weldin Rd. & Carwell Pl. 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:15 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:15 a.m.  
    Wilmington Concord HS 2501 Ebright Road 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington D Street and Townsend Street D Street and Townsend Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 12:15 PM    
    Wilmington Danby St. & Jessup St. Danby St. & Jessup St. 19802 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:25 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Wilmington Delaware Ave & Orchard Dr. Delaware Ave & Orchard Dr. 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:30 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.  
    Wilmington Fontain and Pennsylvia Ave. Fontain and Pennsylvia Ave. 19806 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 1:30 PM    
    Wilmington Delcastle Technical High School 1417 Newport Rd 19804 New Castle County Vo Tech School District M, Th 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m. 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington 3403 Lancaster Pike (Dorjul Apartments) 3403 Lancaster Pike (Dorjul Apartments) 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Th 11:30 AM    
    Wilmington Brown Chihocki Park 7th and Duncan Streets 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 11:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington 28th and Market Street 28th & Market Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 12:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Compton House Apts and E. 2nd N. Lombard Compton House Apts and E. 2nd N. Lombard 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 11:30 AM    
    Wilmington 4th and Lombard 4th and Lombard 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 11:45 AM    
    Wilmington Lombard and 6th Street Lombard and 6th Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 2:45 PM    
    Wilmington 6th and N. Pine 6th and N. Pine 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 3:00 PM    
    Wilmington East 7th and North Lombard Streets East 7th and North Lombard Streets 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 1:15 PM    
    Wilmington Lombard and 8th Street Lombard and 8th Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 2:30 PM    
    Wilmington 8th Street and N. Pine 8th Street and N. Pine 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 12:15 PM    
    Wilmington Eastside Charter School 3000 N Claymont St 19802 Eastside Charter School M - F 9:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 9:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Elsmere Presbyterian Child Care Center 606 New Road 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:30 - 9:45 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.  
    Wilmington Ezion Fair Community Academy 1400 B St 19801 Ezion Fair Community Academy M - F 8:45 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Stubbs Elementary 1100 N Pine St. 19801 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 12:30    
    Wilmington Fairfax Blvd. & Inglewood Rd. Fairfax Blvd. & Inglewood Rd. 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:25 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Wilmington Harvest Christian Academy 2205 Lancaster Ave 19805 Harvest Christian Academy M - F 7:30 a.m. - 9:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Forwood Elementary 1900 Westminster Drive 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington Girls Inc. 1501 North Walnut Street Suite 100 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Governor Prinz Blvd. & Governor House Circle Governor Prinz Blvd. & Governor House Circle 19809 Brandywine School District M - F 7:20 a.m. - 7:35 a.m. 11:20 a.m. - 11:35 a.m.  
    Wilmington Grace United Methodist Church 900 North Washington Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F     10:30 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.
    Wilmington West Delaware Ave. & Graemer Rd. West Delaware Ave. & Graemer Rd. 19809 Brandywine School District M - F 7:30 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Holiday Hills Grubb Rd. & Coventry Dr. 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:25 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Wilmington Hanby Elementary School 2523 Berwyn Road 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington Harlan Elementary 3601 Jefferson Street 19802 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington Homestead Road (Evergreen Apartment) Homestead Road (Evergreen Apartment) 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Th 1:00 PM    
    Wilmington Howard High School of Technology 401 East 12th St 19801 New Castle County Vo Tech School District M, Th 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m. 7:00 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Douglass School 1800 Prospect Rd 19805 Christina School District M - F 11:00 - 11:45    
    Wilmington Kingswood Community Center 2300 Bowers St 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:00 - 9:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.  
    Wilmington Kirkwood and 11th Street Kirkwood and 11th Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 2:00 PM    
    Wilmington 9th Street and Kirkwood 9th Street and Kirkwood 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 12:45 PM    
    Wilmington Kirkwood and Taylor Kirkwood and Taylor 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 1:45 PM    
    Wilmington Kuumba Academy Charter School 1200 N French St. 19801 Community Education Building M, W, F 10:00 am - 12:30 pm 10:00 am - 12:30 pm  
    Wilmington Lancashire Elementary 2000 Naamans Road 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington Lombardy 412 Foulk Road 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington Marbrook Elementary 2101 Centerville Rd 19808 Red Clay School District T, Th 5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Wrexham Rd. & Marsh Rd. Wrexham Rd. & Marsh Rd. 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:20 a.m. - 7:35 a.m. 11:20 a.m. - 11:35 a.m.  
    Wilmington Hope House II 121 North Jackson Street 19805 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Hope House III 515 North Broom Street, DE 19805 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Muslim Center of Wilmington 2102 Northeast Blvd 19802 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Mount Pleasant High 5201 Washington St Ext. 19809 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington Naamans Rd. & Mousley Pl. Naamans Rd. & Mousley Pl. 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:25 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Wilmington Mount Lebanon Rd. & Westcliff Rd. Mount Lebanon Rd. & Westcliff Rd. 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:25 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Wilmington Mount Pleasant Elem. 500 Duncan Road 19809 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington North Church St. and35th St. North Church St. and35th St. 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 12:15 PM    
    Wilmington North Church St. and Eastlawn Avenue North Church St. and Eastlawn Avenue 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 12:00 PM    
    Wilmington 3rd and Connell Street-Mobile 3rd & Connell Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 1:00 - 2:30 p.m. 1:00 - 2:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Conrad and Franklin Conrad and Franklin 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 11:45 AM    
    Wilmington Lancaster and Franklin Lancaster and Franklin 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 11:20 AM    
    Wilmington Pleasant and Franklin Pleasant and Franklin 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 11:25 AM    
    Wilmington 2nd and Franklin 2nd and Franklin 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 11:30 AM    
    Wilmington 3rd and Franklin 3rd and Franklin 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 12:00 PM    
    Wilmington 5th and Franklin 5th and Franklin 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 12:15 PM    
    Wilmington 6th and Franklin 6th and Franklin 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 12:30 PM    
    Wilmington 7th and Franklin 7th and Franklin 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 12:45 PM    
    Wilmington 9th Street and N. Lombard 9th Street and N. Lombard 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 12:30 PM    
    Wilmington 22nd and N. Market 22nd and N. Market 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 3:00 PM    
    Wilmington 24th and N. Market 24th and N. Market 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 2:30 PM    
    Wilmington 25th and N. Market 25th and N. Market 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 2:15 PM    
    Wilmington 27th and N. Market 27th and N. Market 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 2:00 PM    
    Wilmington Gordon St. and N. Market Gordon St. and N. Market 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 3:15 PM    
    Wilmington 23rd and N. Market 23rd and N. Market 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 2:45 PM    
    Wilmington 29th and N. Market 29th and N. Market 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 1:45 PM    
    Wilmington 31st and N. Market 31st and N. Market 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 1:30 PM    
    Wilmington Spruce and 6th Street Spruce and 6th Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 3:15 PM    
    Wilmington 9th Street and Spruce 9th Street and Spruce 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 1:30 PM    
    Wilmington Van Buren and 10th Street Van Buren and 10th Street 19806 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 1:00 PM    
    Wilmington Walnut and 9th Street Walnut and 9th Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 12:00 PM    
    Wilmington Neighborhood House/Southbridge 1218 B Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:15 - 9:15 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Nevada Ave. & Oklahoma Ave. Nevada Ave. & Oklahoma Ave. 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:40 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:40 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Winston Truitt Park New Castle & A Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington New Castle Avenue and A Street New Castle Avenue and A Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 2:30 PM    
    Wilmington Wilmington Library 3400 N. Market Street 19802 Brandywine School District M - F 10:40 am - 11:05 am 10:40 am - 11:05 am  
    Wilmington Northeast Blvd. and 35th St. Northeast Blvd. and 35th St. 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 11:45 AM    
    Wilmington Odyssey Summer Feeding 4319 Lancaster Pike 19805 Odyssey Charter School T, Th 12:00 p.m. - 1 p.m. 12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. Note
    Wilmington PS DuPont Middle School 701 West 34th Street 19802 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington Park Place and Jackson Park Place and Jackson 19806 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 1:15 PM    
    Wilmington Naamans Rd. & Pin Oak Dr. Naamans Rd. & Pin Oak Dr. 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:35 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:35 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington 2nd and Poplar St. 2nd and Poplar St. 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 1:00 PM    
    Wilmington Robinson St. and Popular Robinson St. and Popular 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 11:15 AM    
    Wilmington Scarborough Park Drive (Reserve Apartments) Scarborough Park Drive (Reserve Apartments) 19804 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families Th 12:00 PM    
    Wilmington Richardson Park Elementary 16 Idella Ave 19804 Red Clay School District T, Th 5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington A Street and Heald Street A Street and Heald Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 11:00 AM    
    Wilmington B Street and Heald Street B Street and Heald Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 11:15 AM    
    Wilmington Pearl Street and Heald Street Pearl Street and Heald Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M 11:45 AM    
    Wilmington Stratford Apartments, opposite Brandywine Town Center exit 3120 Naamans Rd. 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:30 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Sheila's Dream CC, LLC 1841 West 6th Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:30 - 9:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wilmington Shipley Rd. & Heathwood Rd. Shipley Rd. & Heathwood Rd. 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:25 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Wilmington Springer Middle School 2220 Shipley Road 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington Stanton Middle School 1800 Limestone Road 19804 Red Clay School District T, Th 5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Talley Middle School 1110 Cypress Road 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 - 8:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington Talley Rd. & Weldin Park Dr. Talley Rd. & Weldin Park Dr. 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:20 a.m. - 7:35 a.m. 11:20 a.m. - 11:35 a.m.  
    Wilmington 28th and N. Tatnall 28th and N. Tatnall 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 1:00 PM    
    Wilmington 29th and N. Tatnall 29th and N. Tatnall 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 12:45 PM    
    Wilmington 31st and N. Tatnall 31st and N. Tatnall 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 12:30 PM    
    Wilmington Taylor and Pine Taylor and Pine 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families W 2:15 PM    
    Wilmington Vandever Ave. & Thatcher St. Vandever Ave. & Thatcher St. 19802 Brandywine School District M - F   11:35 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Bancroft Intermediate 700 N. Lombard Street 19801 Christina School District M - F 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
    Wilmington Bayard Middle School 200 S. DuPont Street 19805 Christina School District M - F 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.  
    Wilmington Dickinson High School 1801 Milltown road 19808 Red Clay School District T, Th 5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Scholars Turf Vandever Avenue 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 7:45 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. 11:45 a.m. - 1:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington Veale Rd. & Buckingham Rd. Veale Rd. & Buckingham Rd. 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:30 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Walnut Street YMCA - School Age (At Risk) 1000 North Walnut Street 19801 YMCA of Delaware M - F   11:45 a.m. - 12:45 p.m. 3:30 - 4:30 p.m.
    Wilmington Warner Elementary 801 West 18th Street 19802 Red Clay School District T, Th 5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Fairfax Blvd. & Waverly Rd. Fairfax Blvd. & Waverly Rd. 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 7:30 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Fairfax Blvd. & Waverly Rd. Fairfax Blvd. & Waverly Road 19803 Brandywine School District M - F 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Grubb Rd. & Weatherton Dr. Grubb Rd. & Weatherton Dr. 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:30 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington West End Neighborhood House 710 North Lincoln Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 8:00 - 9:15 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:15 p.m.  
    Wilmington William Hicks Anderson Virtual Learning 501 N. Madison Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth and Families M - F 9:00 - 10:00 a.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.  
    Wilmington Lewis Dual Language Elementary School 920 North Van Buren Street 19806 Red Clay School District T, Th 5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Wrexham Rd. & Zebley Rd. Wrexham Rd. & Zebley Rd. 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:40 a.m. - 8:00 a.m. 11:40 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
    Wilmington Foulk Rd. & Wynnwood Rd. Foulk Rd. & Wynnwood Rd. 19810 Brandywine School District M - F 7:00 a.m. - 7:25 a.m. 11:00 a.m. - 11:25 a.m.  
    Woodside Polytech High School 823 Walnut Shade Road 19980 Polytech M - F 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.  
    Wyoming Dills Auction Services 501 Hollering Hill 19934 Caesar Rodney School District M, Th 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.  
Last Modified on June 10, 2021