• Student Nutrition Sites

    [ English | En Español | An Kreyòl Ayisyen ]

    This list is continually updated. Information is current as of 9:00 a.m. on Friday, July 3, 2020.

    Please note: Families can visit any of these meals sites. Children do not need to be present. The site does not need to be in your home district or at the school your child attends

    Click on column headers to sort. Click on Site Name to see a map. There is also a map showing all locations.


     :

    City Address Zip Sponsor Days of Operation Breakfast Time Lunch Time Other Meal Times
    Blades Blades Park 136-198 East 7th Street 19973 Seaford M - F 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM  
    Bridgeville Bridgeville Library 600 S Cannon Street 19933 Woodbridge School District M - F 10:40 - 11:00 AM 10:40 - 11:00 AM  
    Bridgeville Canterbury Homes 210 Canterbury Lane 19933 Woodbridge School District M - F 11:00 - 11:15 AM 11:00 - 11:15 AM  
    Bridgeville Coverdale 11575 Fisher Cr 19933 Woodbridge School District M - F 1:00 - 1:30 PM 1:00 - 1:30 PM  
    Bridgeville Elizabeth Cornish Landing 10 Elizabeth Cornish Landing # 100 19933 Woodbridge School District M - F 10:00 - 10:15 AM 10:00 - 10:15 AM  
    Bridgeville Just a Hands up Community Navigation 12603 Nat Turner St 19933 Woodbridge School District M - F 1:00 - 1:30 PM 1:00 - 1:30 PM  
    Bridgeville Laverty Lane 1 Laverty Ln 19933 Woodbridge School District M - F 10:20 - 10:35 AM 10:20 - 10:35 AM  
    Bridgeville Phillis Wheatley Elementary School 48 Church Street 19933 Woodbridge School District M - F 12:00 - 12:30 PM 12:00 - 12:30 PM  
    Bridgeville Rifle Range Rd & Passwaters Drive Intersection of Rifle Range Road and Passwaters Drive 19958 Woodbridge School District M - F 12:00 - 12:15 PM 12:00 - 12:15 PM  
    Bridgeville Walker Mill 11375 2nd St. 19933 Woodbridge School District M - F 12:30 - 1:00 PM 12:30 - 1:00 PM  
    Bridgeville Wawa Store #864 18586 Sussex Highway 19933 Woodbridge School District M - F 11:15 AM - 11:45 AM 11:15 - 11:45 AM  
    Bridgeville Woodbridge Middle School 307 Laws Street 19933 Woodbridge School District M - F 12:30 - 1:00 PM 12:30 - 1:00 PM  
    Camden Allen Frear Elementary School 238 Sorghum Mill Road 19934 Caesar Rodney M, Th 12:30 - 1:00 PM 12:30 - 1:00 PM  
    Camden Brecknock County Park 80 Old Camden Road 19934 Caesar Rodney M, Th 11:40 AM - 12:10 PM 11:40 AM - 12:10 PM  
    Cheswold Cheswold Commerce Street & New Street 19936 Capital School District M - F 11:15 - 11:25 AM 11:15 - 11:25 AM  
    Claymont Baitul Hidayah Masjid 3003 Philadelphia Pike 19703 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 1:30 - 2:30 PM 1:30 - 2:30 PM  
    Claymont Claymont Boys & Girls Club 500 Darley Road 19703 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware M - F 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Claymont Claymont Library 400 Lenape Way 19703 Brandywine School District M, W, F 11:15 - 11:35 AM 11:15 - 11:35 AM  
    Claymont Knollwood Civic 4 Colby Ave 19703 Brandywine School District M, W, F 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM  
    Claymont Maple Lane 100 Maple Lane 19703 Brandywine School District M, W, F 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM  
    Claymont Stoneybrook 1117 Cedartree Court 19703 Brandywine School District M, W, F 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM  
    Delaware City Delaware City PAL 250 5th Street 19707 Colonial School District M, W 12:00 - 2:00 PM 12:00 - 2:00 PM  
    Dover 2367 White Oak Road 2367 White Oak Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:20 AM - 11:30 AM 11:20 AM - 11:30 AM  
    Dover Barristers Place Little Creek Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:20 - 10:30 AM 10:20 - 10:30 AM  
    Dover Bay Tree Bay Tree & Fairwind Place 19901 Capital School District M - F 12:00 - 12:10 PM 12:00 - 12:10 PM  
    Dover Bicentennial Greenblade Drive & Independence 19904 Capital School District M - F 12:05 - 12:15 PM 12:05 - 12:15 PM  
    Dover Building 160-Willis Road Willis Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:15 - 11:25 AM 11:15 - 11:25 AM  
    Dover Calvary Baptist Youth Summer Camp 410 Queen and Fulton Street 19904 Calvary Baptist Church M - F 7:00 - 8:30 AM 12:00 - 1:30 PM  
    Dover Calvary Baptist Youth Summer Camp Fulton Street & Kirkwood St 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:30 - 11:40 AM 11:30 - 11:40 AM  
    Dover Cannon Mills Northdown Drive & Charring Cross Dr 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:15 - 10:25 AM 10:15 - 10:25 AM  
    Dover Capital Green - Kent Avenue Kent and River Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:40 - 10:50 AM 10:40 - 10:50 AM  
    Dover Capital Inn 1426 North DuPont Highway 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:40 - 11:50 AM 11:40 - 11:50 AM  
    Dover Capital Park Governors Blvd 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:15 - 11:25 AM 11:15 - 11:25 AM  
    Dover Carvel Drive Carvel Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:05 - 11:15 AM 11:05 - 11:15 AM  
    Dover Clearview Meadow JH Brown Blvd & Nob Hill Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:00 - 11:10 AM 11:00 - 11:10 AM  
    Dover Country Village Apartments S. Little Creek Rd 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:45 - 10:55 AM 10:45 - 10:55 AM  
    Dover Dover Air Base Housing 1 Circle Drive 19901 Caesar Rodney M, Th 12:00 - 12:30 PM 12:00 - 12:30 PM  
    Dover Dover Country Club Apartments Greenway Square 19904 Capital School District M - F 11:10 - 11:20 AM 11:10 - 11:20 AM  
    Dover Dover Fire Department Reed Street & Governors Ave 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 AM 10:00 - 10:10 AM  
    Dover Dover Inn 428 North Dupont Highway 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:50 11:00 AM 10:50 11:00 AM  
    Dover Dover YMCA II Camp Voyager 19904 YMCA of Delaware M - F   11:15 AM - 1:15 PM  
    Dover Downtown-William St & Wood Crest William Street & Governors Ave 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:50 - 11:00 AM 10:50 - 11:00 AM  
    Dover Dover East Estates 1061 S. Little Creek Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:15 - 10:25 AM 10:15 - 10:25 AM  
    Dover East Wind 437 East Wind Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:35 - 10:45 AM 10:35 - 10:45 AM  
    Dover Field Stone Kenton Road 19904 Capital School District M - F 11:45 - 11:55 AM 11:45 - 11:55 AM  
    Dover Forest Grove Mobile Homes Judith Road 19953 Capital School District M - F 11:30 - 11:40 AM 11:30 - 11:40 AM  
    Dover Fox Pointe Fox Point Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:35 - 11:45 AM 11:35 - 11:45 AM  
    Dover Fulton Market New & Fulton street 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:10 - 11:20 AM 11:10 - 11:20 AM  
    Dover General Green General Way 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:35 - 11:50 AM 11:35 - 11:50 AM  
    Dover Grandview Mobile Home Park N. Little Creek road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 AM 10:00 - 10:10 AM  
    Dover Hamlet Village Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 AM 10:00 - 10:10 AM  
    Dover Hamlet 2 - Quail Hollow Drive Quail Hollow Dr & Village Dr 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:15 - 10:25 AM 10:15 - 10:25 AM  
    Dover Islamic Society of Central Dover 777 S Little Creek Rd 19901 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:00 - 2:00 PM 12:00 - 2:00 PM  
    Dover Kent Avenue Kent Avenue and Delaware Avenue 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:50 AM - 12:00 PM 11:50 AM - 12:00 PM  
    Dover Kent Budget Inn 383 North Dupont Highway 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:35 - 10:45 AM 10:35 - 10:45 AM  
    Dover Kentwood Estates Kentwood Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 AM 10:00 - 10:10 AM  
    Dover King Cliffe 1131 S. Bay Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 12:00 - 12:10 PM 12:00 - 12:10 PM  
    Dover Lake Shore Village East Goldlinger Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:35 - 10:45 AM 10:35 - 10:45 AM  
    Dover Lakeland Mobile Home Park 62 Pinewood Ave 19901 Caesar Rodney M, Th 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM  
    Dover Leander Lakes Apart Isabelle Isle 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 AM 10:00 - 10:10 AM  
    Dover Lexington Glen Thornton & Nicholas Street 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:25 - 11:35 AM 11:25 - 11:35 AM  
    Dover Liberty Court Apartments 1289 Walker Road 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:20 - 10:30 AM 10:20 - 10:30 AM  
    Dover Manchester Square Stevenson Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:05 AM - 11:20 AM 11:05 AM - 11:20 AM  
    Dover Marsh Town Road Marsh Town Rd & Bayside Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:40 - 10:50 AM 10:40 - 10:50 AM  
    Dover McDowell Drive Frear and McDowell Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:20 - 11:30 AM 11:20 - 11:30 AM  
    Dover Mifflin Meadows 100 Mifflin Meadows Lane 19901 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware M - F 10:30 - 11:30 AM 10:30 - 11:30 AM  
    Dover Oak Grove Mobile Home Park 1133 S. Little Creek Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 AM 10:00 - 10:10 AM  
    Dover Parker’s Run Barkley Court and Jordan Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:55 - 11:05 AM 10:55 - 11:05 AM  
    Dover People's Place 381 College Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:55 AM - 12:05 PM 11:55 AM - 12:05 PM  
    Dover Persimmon Creek Persimmon Tree Lane 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 AM 10:00 - 10:10 AM  
    Dover Pinewood Acres Pinewood Acres Avenue 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:20 - 10:30 AM 10:20 - 10:30 AM  
    Dover Riverchase River Chase Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:35 - 11:50 AM 11:35 - 11:50 AM  
    Dover Simon Circle Building 375 Simon Circle 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:20 - 10:30 AM 10:20 - 10:30 AM  
    Dover Spruance Road 83 Spruance Rd 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:30 - 11:40 AM 11:30 - 11:40 AM  
    Dover Square Club Kirkwood & Reed Street 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:15 - 10:25 AM 10:15 - 10:25 AM  
    Dover Stardust Drive 13 Stardust Drive 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:50 - 11:00 AM 10:50 - 11:00 AM  
    Dover Super Lodge (Dover) 246 North Dupont Highway 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:10 - 11:20 AM 11:10 - 11:20 AM  
    Dover The Laurels White Oak Road 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:50 - 11:00 AM 10:50 - 11:00 AM  
    Dover The Preserve at Whatcoat Apartments Whatcoat Drive 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 AM 10:00 - 10:10 AM  
    Dover The Willows at Dover (Capitol Greene) Sussex Avenue 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:55 - 11:05 AM 10:40 - 10:50 AM  
    Dover Towne Point Bacon & Buckson Street 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:35 - 11:45 AM 11:35 - 11:45 AM  
    Dover Union Baptist Church Lincoln Street & Gibbs 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:00 - 10:10 AM 10:00 - 10:10 AM  
    Dover Village at Mckee Branch Harmony Lane 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:40 - 10:50 AM 10:40 - 10:50 AM  
    Dover Village of Westover Charring Cross Drive 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:30 - 10:45 AM 10:30 - 10:45 AM  
    Dover W. Reily Brown Elementary School 360 Webb's Lane 19904 Caesar Rodney M, Th 11:00 - 11:30 AM 11:00 - 11:30 AM  
    Dover Westwind Meadows Greenway & Caroline Place 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:25 - 11:35 AM 11:25 - 11:35 AM  
    Dover Willow Tree Mobile Home Park 19 Weeping Willow Court 19901 Caesar Rodney M, Th 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM  
    Dover Wood Crest Wood Crest & School Lane 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:35 - 10:45 AM 10:35 - 10:45 AM  
    Dover Woodmill Apartments Farmview & Independence 19904 Capital School District M - F 10:50 - 11:10 AM 10:50 - 11:10 AM  
    Ellendale Ellendale Vacation Bible School Philadephia Pentecostal Church 19941 Family Outreach Center M - F     5:00 - 5:30 PM
    Ellendale Mt. Zion African Methodist Church 18211 Beach Highway 19941 Milford M, W, F 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM  
    Ellendale New Hope Lane 18503 New Hope Lane 19941 Family Outreach Center M - F 10:30 - 10:50 AM 1:30 - 1:50 PM  
    Ellendale New Hope Recreation Center 12564 N. Old State Road 19941 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware M - F 9:15 - 9:45 AM 12:15 - 1:00 PM  
    Ellendale New Market Village 2 Candy Lane 19941 Family Outreach Center M - F 10:00 - 10:25 AM 2:00 - 2:25 PM  
    Elsmere Maple Avenue Park Maple Avenue Park 19805 Red Clay School District Tu, Th 11:35 AM - 12:05 PM 11:35 AM - 12:05 PM  
    Felton Countryside Trailer Court 30 Country Side Dr. 19943 Family Outreach Center M - F 10:30 - 10:50 AM 1:30 - 2:00 PM  
    Felton J & J Trailer Park Lot 12 Skinner Drive 19943 Family Outreach Center M - F 10: 55 - 11:10 AM   3:45 - 4:10 PM
    Felton Lake Forest North Elementary School 319 E. Main St. 19943 Lake Forest M, W, F 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Felton Rubeon May Trailer Park Rt 13 & Reubon May Dr 19943 Lake Forest M, W, F 11:35 AM - 12:00 PM 11:35 AM - 12:00 PM  
    Felton Woodlawn Manor 17 Rubeon May Drive 19943 Family Outreach Center M - F 10:00 - 10:25 AM 2:15 - 2:30 PM  
    Frederica High Point Park 2 Willow Dr 19946 Lake Forest M, W, F 11:00 - 11:30 AM 11:00 - 11:30 AM  
    Frederica Lake Forest East Elementary School 124 West Front St 19946 Lake Forest M, W, F 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Greenwood Woodbridge Early Childhood Education Center 400 Governors Avenue 19950 Woodbridge School District M - F 12:00 - 12:30 PM 12:00 - 12:30 PM  
    Harrington Cozy Woods 52 Corn Crib Rd 19952 Lake Forest M, W, F 11:00 - 11:30 AM 11:00 - 11:30 AM  
    Harrington Lake Forest South Elementary School 301 Dorman St 19952 Lake Forest M, W, F 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Hartly Hartley Circle Mobile Homes Burris Road 19953 Capital School District M - F 12:10 - 12:20 PM 12:10 - 12:20 PM  
    Hartly Hartly Firehouse 2898 Arthursville Road 19953 Capital School District M - F 11:50 AM - 12:00 PM 11:50 AM - 12:00 PM  
    Hartly Route 8 West 6549 Halltown Road 19953 Capital School District M - F 11:10 - 11:20 AM 11:10 - 11:20 AM  
    Hartly Voshells Cove Richard Blvd & Jeri Dr 19953 Capital School District M - F 10:30 - 10:40 AM 10:30 - 10:40 AM  
    Houston Houston Fire Company 145 Broad Street 19954 Milford M - F, Sa 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM  
    Kenton Kenton Community Center 265 North Main St 19955 Smyrna Th 12:00 - 12:30 PM 12:00 - 12:30 PM  
    Laurel Briarwood Manor 1945 Hickman Drive 19956 Laurel M, W, F 10:30 - 10:50 AM 10:30 - 10:50 AM  
    Laurel Carvel Garden Apartments 801 Daniel Street 19956 Laurel M, W, F 11:40 AM - 12:00 PM 11:40 AM - 12:00 PM  
    Laurel Hollybrook Apartments 1111 Grazing Court 19956 Laurel M, W, F 12:05 - 12:25 PM 12:05 - 12:25 PM  
    Laurel Laurel Boys & Girls Club 454 Central Ave 19956 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware M - F 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM  
    Laurel Laurel Elementary School 815 S. Central Ave 19956 Laurel M, W, F 12:00 - 1:00 PM 12:00 - 1:00 PM  
    Laurel Laurel Public Library 101 East Fourth Street 19956 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware M - F   11:30 AM - 12:30 PM  
    Laurel Laurel Village 10159 Palmetto Street 19956 Laurel M, W, F 12:40 - 1:10 PM 12:40 - 1:10 PM  
    Laurel Paul Laurence Dunbar Building 499 West 6th Street 19956 Laurel M, W, F 11:00 - 11:30 AM 11:00 - 11:30 AM  
    Leipsic Leipsic Donny Street & Walnut Street 19901 Capital School District M - F 10:20 - 10:30 AM 10:20 - 10:30 AM  
    Lewes Bookmobile - Jefferson Apartments 825 Kings Highway 19958 Family Outreach Center Tu     6:30 - 7:00 PM
    Lewes Bookmobile - Savannah East Apt 3700 Savannah East Square 19958 Family Outreach Center Tu     5:45 - 6:15 PM
    Lewes Jefferson Apartments 825 Kings Highway 19958 Cape Henlopen M - F 11:40 - 11:55 AM 11:40 - 11:55 AM  
    Lewes Love Creek Park 33833 Boat Hole Blvd. 19958 Cape Henlopen M - F 11:05 - 11:20 AM 11:05 - 11:20 AM  
    Lewes Peddlers Village 20750 John J. Williams Highway 19958 Cape Henlopen M - F 10:45 - 11:00 AM 10:45 - 11:00 AM  
    Lewes Savannah East 3700 Savannah East Drive 19958 Cape Henlopen M - F 11:45 AM - 12:10 PM 11:45 AM - 12:10 PM  
    Lewes Savannah West 2500 Savannah West Square 19958 Cape Henlopen M - F 11:10 - 11:20 AM 11:10 - 11:20 AM  
    Lewes Shields Elementary 910 Shields Avenue 19958 Cape Henlopen M - F 12:00 - 12:15 PM 12:00 - 12:15 PM  
    Lewes Whispering Pines 32045 Janice Road 19958 Cape Henlopen M - F 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  
    Lincoln Bookmobile - Cedar Creek Estates 9275 Mayhew Dr./ Cedar Creek Estates 19960 Family Outreach Center M - F 10:00 - 10:30 AM 1:00 - 1:30 PM  
    Lincoln Bookmobile - Hidden Hills Cedar Creek Trailer Park 161 Foreman Ave 19960 Family Outreach Center Th     6:00 - 6:30 PM
    Lincoln Cedar Creek Village Trailer Court 161 Forman Ave 19960 Family Outreach Center M - F 9:50 - 10:10 AM 12:00 - 12:25 PM  
    Lincoln Crescent Shores 10871 Ryans Run 19960 Family Outreach Center M - F 9:30 - 9:50 AM 12:30 - 12:45 PM  
    Lincoln Evelyn I. Morris Early Childhood School 8609 Third Street 19960 Milford M, W, F 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM  
    Lincoln H Hills 132 Amelia Drive 19960 Cape Henlopen M - F 11:10 - 11:35 AM 11:10 - 11.35 AM  
    Lincoln Kings Market 20639 Fleatown Road 19960 Cape Henlopen M - F 10:35 - 11:10 AM 10:35 - 11:10 AM  
    Lincoln Pentecostal Church of God 9163 Greentop Road 19960 Family Outreach Center M - F     4:00 - 4:30 PM, 7:30 - 8:00 PM
    Lincoln Slaughter Neck CC 22942 Slaughter Neck Road 19960 Cape Henlopen M - F 11:45 - 11:55 AM 11:45 - 11:55 AM  
    Little Creek Little Creek Firehouse 311 Main Street 19901 Capital School District M - F 11:00 - 11:10 AM 11:00 - 11:10 AM  
    Marydel Halltown East Wheat & Blackberry Streets 19964 Capital School District M - F 12:30 - 12:40 PM 12:30 - 12:40 PM  
    Marydel Marydel Firehouse 110 Firehouse Road 19964 Capital School District M - F 12:50 - 1:00 PM 12:50 - 1:00 PM  
    Middletown Louis L. Redding Middle School 201 New Street 19709 Appoquinimink M, W 10:30 AM - 1:30 PM 10:30 AM - 1:30 PM  
    Middletown North Lake Village 400 N. Catherine St. 19709 Appoquinimink M, W 10:30 AM - 1:30 PM 10:30 AM - 1:30 PM  
    Milford Academy Apartments 204 North Street 19963 Family Outreach Center M - F 10:45 - 11:00 AM 1:30 - 2:00 PM  
    Milford Benjamin Banneker Elementary 449 North Street 19963 Milford M, W, F 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM  
    Milford Breakfast Club 727 S. Washington Street 19963 Family Outreach Center M - F     2:00 - 2:30 PM
    Milford Brightway Commons 120 Bright Way 19963 Family Outreach Center M - F   11:45 AM - 12:15 PM  
    Milford Family Outreach Center 19227 Young Lane 19960 Family Outreach Center M - F 9:00 - 9:30 AM 12:00 - 12:30 PM  
    Milford Kids Inc. Reformation Lutheran Church 613 Lakeview Avenue 19963 Kids Inc. Reformation Lutheran Church M - F     8:00 - 8:30 AM, 3:00 - 3:30 PM
    Milford Mispillion Elementary School 311 Lovers Lane 19963 Milford M, W, F 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM  
    Milton Bookmobile - Park Royal 501 Palmer Street 19968 Family Outreach Center Th     3:30 - 4:00 PM
    Milton Bookmobile - Shipbuilders 102 Shipbuilders Blvd 19968 Family Outreach Center Th     4:15 - 4:45 PM
    Milton Bookmobile - Telamon Head Start 28607 West Meadow lane/Cool spring 19968 Family Outreach Center Tu     4:45 - 5:15 PM
    Milton Cool Spring Telemon 28607 W. Meadowview Drive 19968 Cape Henlopen M - F 11:35 - 11:50 AM 11:35 - 11:50 AM  
    Milton Cool Springs Dollar General 28168 Lewes Georgetown Highway 19968 Cape Henlopen M - F 11:00 - 11:15 AM 11:00 - 11:15 AM  
    Milton H.O. Brittingham Elementary School 402 Mulberry Street 19968 Cape Henlopen M - F 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  
    Milton Milton Landing 951 Palmer Street 19968 Cape Henlopen M - F 10:45 - 11:00 AM 10:45 - 11:00 AM  
    New Castle Castle Hills Elementary 502 Moores lane 19720 Colonial School District M, W 12:10 - 12:55 PM 12:10 - 12:55 PM  
    New Castle Collins Park 100 May Avenue 19720 Colonial School District M, W 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM  
    New Castle Coventry/Whitehall Park Block of 10 W. Edinburgh Drive 19720 Colonial School District M, W 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    New Castle Dobbinsville Park 707 Clymer St. 19720 Colonial School District M, W 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    New Castle Garfield PAL 26 Karlyn Drive 19720 Colonial School District M, W 12:00 - 2:00 PM 12:00 - 2:00 PM  
    New Castle Georgetown Manor Apartments 260 Christiana Rd 19720 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:30 - 1:30 PM 12:30 - 1:30 PM  
    New Castle My Spunky Little Monkeys, LLC 78 Charles Drive 19720 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:30 - 2:00 PM 12:30 - 2:00 PM  
    New Castle Oakmont Talladega Drive & Oakmont Drive 19720 Colonial School District M, W 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    New Castle Parma Avenue 170 Parma Ave 19720 Colonial School District M, W 12:15 - 12:45 PM 12:15 - 12:45 PM  
    New Castle Southern Elementary 795 Cox Neck Road 19720 Colonial School District M, W 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    New Castle Super Lodge (New Castle) 1213 West Ave 19720 Colonial School District M, W 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  
    New Castle Surratte Park 499 Bethune Drive 19720 Colonial School District M, W 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM  
    New Castle William Penn High School 713 E. Basin Road 19720 Colonial School District M, W 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    New Castle Wilton Park 117 Wilton Blvd. 19720 Colonial School District M, W 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Newark Allandale Village Apartments 1 Allandale Dr 19713 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:00 - 2:00 PM 12:00 - 2:00 PM  
    Newark Bear Glasgow YMCA 351 George Williams Way 19702 YMCA of Delaware M - F   11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 3:00 - 5:00 PM
    Newark Carrington Way Apartments 100 Kimberton Dr. 19713 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 1:00 - 2:00 PM 1:00 - 2:00 PM  
    Newark Cheltenham Village 701 Georgetown Building 19702 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  
    Newark Child Inc. Cheltenham 702 Georgetown Building 19702 Christina School District M, W 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Newark Child Inc. Sparrow Run 148 Flamingo Drive 19702 Christina School District M, W 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Newark Four Seasons 250 Four Seasons Pkwy 19702 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 1:15 - 2:00 PM 1:15 - 2:00 PM  
    Newark Glasgow Pines 801 Scotland Drive 19702 Christina School District M, W 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Newark Glen Eagle Apartments 24 Sandalwood Dr. 19713 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 1:00 - 1:45 p.m 1:00 - 1:45 p.m  
    Newark Harbor Club Apartment 26 Cheswold Blvd Apartment 19713 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:30 - 1:15 PM 12:30 - 1:15 PM  
    Newark Holy Angels Church 82 Possum Park 19711 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Newark Hunters Crossing Apartment Homes 41 Fairway Rd 19711 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:30 - 2:00 PM 12:30 - 2:00 PM  
    Newark Indian Sizzler 72 E Main St 19711 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:30 - 2:00 PM 12:30 - 2:00 PM  
    Newark Iron Hill Apartments 2A4 Burleigh Ct 19702 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 1:00 - 1:30 PM 1:00 - 1:30 PM  
    Newark Kirk Middle School 140 Brennen Drive 19713 Christina School District M, W 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Newark Leasure Elementary 1015 Church Road 19702 Christina School District M, W 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Newark Lexington Square 4 Parliament Ct 19711 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:00 - 1:00 PM 12:00 - 1:00 PM  
    Newark Liberty Pointe Apartment Homes 207 Mederia Cir 19702 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:30 - 1:00 PM 12:30 - 1:00 PM  
    Newark Newark Free Library 750 Library Avenue 19711 Christina School District M, W 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Newark Oaktree Apartments 39 Wenark Drive 19713 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM  
    Newark Oasis Café 11 Salem Village Square 19713 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:30 - 2:00 PM 12:30 - 2:00 PM  
    Newark Salem Village I and II Apartments 911 Village Cir. 19713 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 1:00 - 1:45 PM 1:00 - 1:45 PM  
    Newark Shue Elementary 1500 Capitol Trail 19711 Christina School District M, W 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Newark St. John the Baptist Church 14 N Chapel Street 19711 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Newark Tarbiyah School 698 Old Baltimore Pike 19702 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:00 - 2:00 PM 12:00 - 2:00 PM  
    Newark Wellington Woods 23 Sir Thomas Ln 19702 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:30 - 1:30 PM 12:30 - 1:30 PM  
    Newark Western YMCA 2600 Kirkwood Highway 19711 YMCA of Delaware M - F   11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
    Rehoboth Bookmobile - Burton Village 37511 Burton Village Avenue 19971 Family Outreach Center Tu     3:30 - 4:00 PM
    Rehoboth Beach Burton Village 37511 Burton Village Avenue 19971 Cape Henlopen M, Th 11:10 - 11:25 AM 11:10 - 11:25 AM  
    Rehoboth Beach East Atlantic Apartments 35694 East Atlantic Circle 19971 Cape Henlopen M - F 11:35 - 11:50 AM 11:35 - 11:50 AM  
    Rehoboth Beach Midway Movies 18585 Coastal Highway #1 19971 Cape Henlopen M - F 11:30 - 11:45 AM 11:30 - 11:45 AM  
    Rehoboth Beach Sea Air Village 19753 Sea Air Avenue 19971 Cape Henlopen M - F 10:45 - 11:00 AM 10:45 - 11:00 AM  
    Seaford Clarence Street Church of God 744 Clarence Street 19973 Seaford M - F 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM  
    Seaford Dove Estates Mobile Home Park 11485 Clover Road 19973 Seaford M - F 10:00 - 10:30 AM 10:00 - 10:30 AM  
    Seaford Meadowbridge 500 Findley Way 19973 Seaford M - F 12:40 - 1:10 PM 12:40 - 1:10 PM  
    Seaford Mobile Gardens 25713 S. Parkway Rd. 19973 Seaford M - F 10:45 - 11:15 AM 10:45 - 11:15 AM  
    Seaford Seaford Meadows 122 Seaford Meadows Drive 19973 Seaford M - F 12:40 - 1:10 PM 12:40 - 1:10 PM  
    Seaford Seaford Public Library 600 North Market Street Ext. 19973 Seaford M - F 12:05 - 12:35 PM 12:05 - 12:35 PM  
    Seaford St. John's UMC 300 N. Pine St. 19973 Seaford M - F 12:05 - 12:35 PM 12:05 - 12:35 PM  
    Seaford West Seaford Elementary Mobile Site 511 Sussex Avenue 19973 Seaford M - F 10:45 - 11:15 AM 10:45 - 11:15 AM  
    Selbyville Selbyville Public Library 11 south Main Street 19975 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware M, F 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  
    Smyrna Smyrna Elementary School 121 S. School Lane 19977 Smyrna Th 12:00 - 12:30 PM 12:00 - 12:30 PM  
    Smyrna Commerce Square 101 Talon Ct 19977 Smyrna Th 12:00 - 12:30 PM 12:00 - 12:30 PM  
    Smyrna Holly Hill Estates 271 Berry Dr 19977 Smyrna Th 12:00 - 12:30 PM 12:00 - 12:30 PM  
    Smyrna North Smyrna Elementary School 365 North Main St 19977 Smyrna Th 12:00 - 12:30 PM 12:00 - 12:30 PM  
    Smyrna Smyrna High School Camp A 500 Duck Creek Parkway 19977 Smyrna Th 12:00 - 12:30 PM 12:00 - 12:30 PM  
    Smyrna Smyrna Middle School 700 Duck Creek Parkway 19977 Smyrna Th 12:00 - 12:30 PM 12:00 - 12:30 PM  
    Wilmington 23rd and Tatnall Street 23rd and Tatnall Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM  
    Wilmington 28th and Market Street 28th and Market Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M, Tu, W, Th     4:00 - 6:00 PM
    Wilmington 30th and Washington Street 30th and Washington Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM  
    Wilmington 3rd and Connell Street 3rd & Connell Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:00 - 11:30 AM 10:00 - 11:30 AM  
    Wilmington 4th and Rodney Tot Lot 300-398 North Rodney Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 12:00 - 2:00 PM 12:00 - 2:00 PM  
    Wilmington Absalom Jones 310 Kiamensi Rd 19804 Red Clay School District Tu, Th 12.25 - 12:55 PM 12.25 - 12:55 PM  
    Wilmington Ark South Learning Center 601 S. Heald Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:00 - 11:30 AM 10:00 - 11:30 AM  
    Wilmington Ark Learning Center 534 Vandever Ave 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:00 - 11:30 AM 10:00 - 11:30 AM  
    Wilmington Baltz Elementary 1500 Spruce Avenue 19805 Red Clay School District Tu, Th 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington Bancroft Intermediate 700 N. Lombard Street 19801 Christina School District M, W 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington Bayard Middle School 200 South Dupont Street 19805 Christina School District M, W 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington Be ready Jesus is Coming Church 1411 W. 4th Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 8:00 AM - 1:00 PM 8:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington Beacon of Hope 4001 North Market Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM  
    Wilmington Bethel Villa 506 East 5th Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM  
    Wilmington Brandywine Mills Park 1803 N. Market Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  
    Wilmington Brandywine Springs 2916 Duncan Road 19808 Red Clay School District Tu, Th 8:30 - 9:00 AM 12:00 - 12:30 PM  
    Wilmington Brandywine YMCA Camp Hanby 35 Chestnut Street 19810 YMCA of Delaware M - F     3:30 - 4:00 PM
    Wilmington Brown Chihocki Park 7th and Duncan Streets 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 12:00 - 2:00 PM 12:00 - 2:00 PM  
    Wilmington Camp Xavier 2900 N. Van Buren Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 8:00 - 9:30 AM 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington Carrcroft 503 Crest Road 19803 Brandywine School District M, W, F 11:00 - 11:20 AM 11:00 - 11:20 AM  
    Wilmington Chestnut Run Village 12 Mary Ella Drive 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  
    Wilmington Clarence Fraim Boys & Girls Club 669 S. Union Street 19805 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware M - F 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington Clifford Brown Walk & 9th Street Clifford Brown Walk & 9th Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:00 - 11:30 AM 10:00 - 11:30 AM  
    Wilmington Compton Apartments 650 N Walnut St 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  
    Wilmington Cool Shoes Summer Camp 1009 Sycamore Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  
    Wilmington Doreen's Family Daycare and Learning Center 3 Denny Road 19809 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 1:00 - 1:30 PM 1:00 - 1:30 PM  
    Wilmington Eastlake Park W 30th Street & N Madison Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM  
    Wilmington Eastlawn Park 3600 N. Church Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:00 - 11:00 AM 10:00 - 11:00 AM  
    Wilmington Edgemoor Gardens 41 South Cannon Dr. 19809 Brandywine School District M, W, F 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM  
    Wilmington Elbert Playground D and South Buttonwood Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:00 - 11:00 AM 10:00 - 11:00 AM  
    Wilmington Elsmere Presbyterian Child Care Center 606 New Road 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 8:15 - 9:15 AM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington Every Man Counts 906 16th St 19802 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 1:00 - 3:00 PM 1:00 - 3:00 PM  
    Wilmington Ezion Fair Community Academy 1400 B St 19801 Ezion Fair Community Academy M - F 12:00 - 1:00 PM 12:00 - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington FatherTucker Park 9th & Lincoln Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 12:00 - 2:00 PM 12:00 - 2:00 PM  
    Wilmington Faukland Heights 2602 Baxter Dr. DE 19808 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:30 - 1:30 PM 12:30 - 1:30 PM  
    Wilmington Forwood Elementary 1900 Westminister Drive 19810 Brandywine School District M, W, F 11:25 - 11:45 AM 11:25 - 11:45 AM  
    Wilmington Grace Church 900 North Washington Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM  
    Wilmington Greenview at Chestnut Run 70 Court Drive 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  
    Wilmington H. Fletcher Brown Boys & Girls Club 1601 Spruce Street 19802 Boys and Girls Clubs of Delaware M - F 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington Hanby Elementary School 2523 Berwyn Road 19810 Brandywine School District M, W, F 11:25 - 11:45 AM 11:25 - 11:45 AM  
    Wilmington Haynes Park Miller Road 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:00 - 11:00 AM 10:00 - 11:00 AM  
    Wilmington Hedgeville of West Wilmington 1401 Saint Elizabeth Street 19805 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:00 - 1:00 PM 12:00 - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington Helen Chambers Park 601 N. Madison Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 12:00 - 2:00 PM 12:00 - 2:00 PM  
    Wilmington Hilltop Lutheran Neighborhood House 1018 West 6th Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:00 - 11:30 AM 10:00 - 11:30 AM  
    Wilmington Holloway Park 7th & Lombard Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:00 - 11:00 AM 10:00 - 11:00 AM  
    Wilmington Hope House II 121 North Jackson Street 19805 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM  
    Wilmington Hope House III 515 North Broom Street 19805 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:00 - 1:00 PM 12:00 - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington Howard High School 401 E. 12th Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM  
    Wilmington JCC Rodney Street Tennis 101 Garden of Eden Road 19803 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington Joe Biden Aquatic Center 2320 N. Locust St 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington Judy Johnson Park 3rd & Dupont St 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:00 - 11:00 AM 12:00 - 1:30 PM  
    Wilmington Kingswood Community Center 2300 Bowers St 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 12:00 - 2:00 PM 12:00 - 2:00 PM  
    Wilmington Kosciusko Park South Broom St. and Maple St. 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM  
    Wilmington Kuumba Academy Charter School 1200 N French St. 19801 Community Education Building PS #5 LLC M, W, F 8:30 AM - 1:00 PM 8:30 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington Lancashire Elementary 2000 Naamans Road 19810 Brandywine School District M, W, F 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM  
    Wilmington Lewis Dual Language Elementary School 920 north van buren street 19806 Red Clay School District Tu, Th 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington LJ's Summer Enrichment (Manna Church) 2601 Carter St. 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 12:00 - 2:00 PM 12:00 - 2:00 PM  
    Wilmington Lombardy 412 Foulk Road 19803 Brandywine School District M, W, F 12:15 PM - 12:30 PM 12:15 PM - 12:30 PM  
    Wilmington Marbrook Elementary 2101 Centerville Rd 19808 Red Clay School District Tu, Th 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington Maryland Park Apartments 699 Robinson Lane 19805 Red Clay School District Tu, Th 10:45 - 11:15 AM 10:45 - 11:15 AM  
    Wilmington Michael's Playground Park 300 Lower Oak Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 12:00 - 2:00 PM 12:00 - 2:00 PM  
    Wilmington Michael's Triangle Park 1116 Maryland Avenue 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 12:00 - 2:00 PM 12:00 - 2:00 PM  
    Wilmington Mother African Union Church 812 North Franklin Street 19806 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 9:30 AM - 1:00 PM 9:30 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington Mount Pleasant Elem. 500 Duncan Road 19809 Brandywine School District M, W, F 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM  
    Wilmington Mount Pleasant High 5201 Washington St Ext. 19809 Brandywine School District M, W, F 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM  
    Wilmington Murray Manor Trailer Park 5600 Old Capitol Trail 19808 Red Clay School District Tu, Th 1:15 - 1:45 PM 1:15 - 1:45 PM  
    Wilmington Muslim Center of Wilmington 2102 Northeast Blvd 19802 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:30 - 1:30 PM 12:30 - 1:30 PM  
    Wilmington Neighborhood House/Southbridge 1218 B Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM  
    Wilmington Nolan Learning Academy 1507 Maryland Avenue 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 8:00a.m. - 1:00 PM 8:00a.m. - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington One Love Park 24th and Tatnall Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 12:00 - 2:00 PM 12:00 - 2:00 PM  
    Wilmington One Village Alliance 31 W. 31st Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 11:45 AM - 2:00 PM 11:45 AM - 2:00 PM  
    Wilmington Police Athletic League of Wilmington 3707 North Market Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:00 - 11:30 AM 2:00 - 4:00 PM  
    Wilmington PS duPont Middle School 701 West 34th Street 19802 Brandywine School District M, W, F 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM  
    Wilmington Pulaski Park 809 Maryland Avenue 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM  
    Wilmington Richardson Park Elementary 16 Idella Ave 19804 Red Clay School District Tu, Th 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington Richey Elementary 10 E. Highland Avenue 19804 Red Clay School District Tu, Th 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington Rockford Park, Rodney Street Tennis Tower Drive 19806 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington Rose of Sharon II 200 West 29th Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:00 - 11:00 AM 10:00 - 11:00 AM  
    Wilmington Shortlidge Elementary 100 West 18th Street 19802 Red Clay School District Tu, Th 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington Speakman Park at East 30th Street - Mobile 30th Street 19802 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:00 - 11:00 AM 10:00 - 11:00 AM  
    Wilmington Springer Middle School 2220 Shipley Road 19803 Brandywine School District M, W, F 11:00 - 11:20 AM 11:00 - 11:20 AM  
    Wilmington St. Michael's School and Nursery 700 N. Walnut 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington Stanton Middle School 1800 Limestone Road 19804 Red Clay School District Tu, Th 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington Talley Middle School 1110 Cypress Road 19810 Brandywine School District M, W, F 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM  
    Wilmington Tender Care Learning Academy 120 Stroud Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington Tilton Park 7th and 8th and Franklin Streets 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:00 - 11:00 AM 10:00 - 11:00 AM  
    Wilmington Tiny Tots Childcare and Learning 1014 W 24th St 19802 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:00 - 2:00 PM 12:00 - 2:00 PM  
    Wilmington Urban Promise - Camp Haven 1502 West 13th Street 19806 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 9:30 AM - 1:00 PM 9:30 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington Urban Promise - Camp Victory 8th & Walnut Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 9:30 AM - 1:00 PM 9:30 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington Walnut Street YMCA 1000 North Walnut Street 19801 YMCA of Delaware Sa, M - F   11:30 AM - 1:30 PM (Sat. only) 6:00 - 8:00 PM (M - F)
    Wilmington Warner Elementary 801 West 18th Street 19802 Red Clay School District Tu, Th 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM  
    Wilmington West End Neighborhood House 710 North Lincoln Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:00 - 11:30 AM 10:00 - 11:30 AM  
    Wilmington William Hicks Anderson Community Center 501 N. Madison Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F     4:30 - 5:30 PM
    Wilmington Williams Family Daycare 1302 Sycamore Street 19805 Tarbiyah Islamic School of Delaware M - F 12:00 - 2:00 PM 12:00 - 2:00 PM  
    Wilmington Woodlawn Park 2020 W. 9th Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 10:00 - 11:30 AM 10:00 - 11:30 AM  
    Wilmington Xavier School 1314 N. Union Street 19806 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM  
    Wilmington Youth Empowerment Program 1009 Sycamore Street 19805 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M - F     4:00 - 6:00 PM
    Wilmington Winston Truitt Park New Castle Ave and A Street 19801 Wilmington Department of Youth & Families M, Tu, W, Th     4:00 - 6:00 PM
    Wyoming Dills Auction Services 501 Hollering Hill 19934 Caesar Rodney M, Th 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM  
Last Modified on Friday at 10:47 AM